03:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Cleveland Cavaliers
03:00New Orleans Pelicans - Sacramento Kings
03:00Toronto Raptors - Boston Celtics
03:00Memphis Grizzlies - Atlanta Hawks
03:15Irving City - Keene
03:30Milwaukee Bucks - Indiana Pacers
03:30La Union Colon - Platense
03:45Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho FC
03:45Atletico Saltillo - Deportivo Cafessa
04:15Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso - C.D.S. Vida
04:30Juvenil de Vinces - Leones de Riobamba
04:30Santos - Huracanes de Tampico
04:45Enderun Colleges Titans - Cobras
05:00CA Atlas - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
05:00Venados - Alebrijes de Oaxaca
05:00Tampico Madero - Universidad de Guadalajara
05:26ARMY - Vientiane United
05:30Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers II
05:30Los Angeles Clippers - Oklahoma City Thunder
05:30Utah Jazz - Golden State Warriors
05:35Miliaan Niesten - Zsombor Piros
06:00Águilas de Mexicali - Tomateros de Culiacán
06:00Eastern Suburbs - Hawke's Bay United
06:00Jana Čepelová - Anhelina Kalinina
06:30Alexander Crnokrak - Socrates Leon Tsoronis
06:30Brydan Klein - Jose Rubin Statham
06:30Zeng Shi Hong - Cheong-Eui Kim
06:30Ye Cong Mo - Rui-Xuan Wang
06:30Yecong He - Ji Sung Nam
07:00Verspah Oita - Nara Club
07:00Yokohama Sports and Culture Club - Fujieda MYFC
07:00Perth Wildcats - Brisbane Bullets
07:00Kobori/Shimizu - Imanishi/Hayashi
07:30Saisai Zheng - Viktoriya Tomova
08:00Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers - Daejeon Samsung Fire Bluefangs
08:00Saitama Seibu Lions - Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks
08:00Hanwha Eagles - Nexen Heroes
08:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
08:00Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons
08:00Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
08:00Jeju United FC - FC Seoul
08:00Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Pohang Steelers
08:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Gangwon FC
08:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Incheon United F.C.
08:00Gunma Crane Thunders - Shinshu Brave Warriors Nagano
08:00Tokyo Excellence - Iwate Big Bulls
08:00Miomir Kecmanovic - Prajnesh Gunneswaran
08:05Akita Northern Happinets - Rizing Fukuoka
08:05Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix - Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
08:10Francesco Vilardo - Dusty Boyer
08:30Sasi Kumar Mukund - Hanyi Liu
08:30Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
08:30Renta Tokuda - Yusuke Takahashi
08:30Sumit Nagal - Zihao Xia
09:00UTSSU - Canberra Heat
09:00Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Mangistau
09:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
09:00Kyoto Sanga F.C. - Albirex Niigata
09:00De La Salle Green Archers - Adamson Soaring Falcons
09:00Sonic Boom KT - Seoul SK Knights
09:00Changwon LG Sakers - Incheon ET Land Elephants
09:05Toyota Alvark Tokyo - Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
09:05Link Tochigi Brex - Levanga Hokkaido
09:05Aisin Seahorses - Hitachi SunRockers
09:30Guangzhou R&F F.C. II - Lee Man
09:30Southern District RSA - Eastern Sports Club
09:30FCPC Eagles - Saint John Paul II Koleji
09:30Thomas Fabbiano - Radu Albot
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo
10:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers
10:00Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli - Sichuan Annapurna
10:00Parma Perm II - BC Nizhny Novgorod II
10:00Alena Fomina - Emma Raducanu
10:00Timea Jaruskova - Johana Markova
10:00Linang Xiao - Khumoun Sultanov
10:00Gabriel Donev - Riccardo Bonadio
10:00Ryota Tanuma - Arjun Kadhe
10:00Yunseong Chung - Sidharth Rawat
10:00Kumkhum/Plipuech - Doi/Hibino
10:30Beijing Enterprises Grup F.C. - Nei Mongol Zhongyou F.C.
10:30Hangzhou Greentown F.C. - Yanbian Funde
10:30Heilongjiang Lava - Harbin Yiteng F.C.
10:30Liaoning Whowin F.C. - Shanghai Shenxin F.C.
10:30Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Hainiu F.C.
10:30Natalia Siedliska - Diāna Marcinkēviča
10:30Salma Djoubri - Lucie Wargnier
11:00Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao F.C.
11:00ACS Poli Timișoara - ASU Poli Timisoara
11:00Balotesti - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu
11:00ACS UTA Batrana Doamna - ACS Sirineasa
11:00CS Mioveni - CS Luceafărul Oradea
11:00Sportul Snagov - CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti
11:00Wuhan Chufeng Heli - Taizhou Yuanda
11:00Taguig Generals - Nueva Ecija Go Bespren
11:00FEU Tamaraws - Ateneo de Manila University Blue Eagles
11:00Goyang Orions - KCC Egis
11:00Kumamoto Volters - Tokyo Hachioji Trains
11:00Edan Leshem - Baptiste Crepatte
11:00David Perez Sanz - Neil Pauffley
11:00Andrea Pellegrino - Tak Khunn Wang
11:00Romain Barbosa - Robert Quentin
11:05Chiba Jets - Niigata Albirex BB
11:15FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim
11:15FC Písek - Slavoj Vysehrad
11:15MFK Frýdek-Místek - Viktoria Otrokovice
11:15SK Převýšov - TJ Sokol Zápy
11:30Esil SK - Burevestnik Almatı
11:30Orenburg - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
11:30Arema FC - Bali United Pusam F.C.
11:30Rangdajied United F.C. - Malki SC
11:30Bonadio/Vanneste - Ghilea/Khaledan
11:50Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC
12:00FC Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste
12:00Fredensborg BI - Snekkersten
12:00Gainare Tottori - F.C. Ryūkyū
12:00MSK Slovan Trencianske Teplice - Kovo Belusa
12:00Ulinzi Stars F.C. - Léopards
12:00Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters - San Miguel Beermen
12:00TMBB Analamanga - COSPN
12:00Aomori Watts - Ehime Orange Vikings
12:00Bambitious Nara - Earthfriends Tokyo Z
12:00Fukushima Firebonds - Hiroshima Dragonflies
12:00Kanazawa Samuraiz - Sendai 89ers
12:00Nishinomiya Storks - Nagoya Fighting Eagles
12:00Tsukuba Robots - Yamagata Wyverns
12:00Anna Zaja - Julia Terziyska
12:00Claudia Giovine - Chantal Skamlova
12:00Tess Sugnaux - Marie Cerezo
12:00Joao Monteiro - Frederico Gil
12:05Uni-7-Eleven Lions - Fubon Guardians
12:05Osaka Evessa - Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
12:05Toyama Grouses - Kyoto Hannaryz
12:05Yokohama B-Corsairs - Shiga Lakestars
12:30Yuen Long - Dreams SK
12:30Portekiz (Çiftler) - Güney Afrika (Çiftler)
12:30Wehnelt/Perez Sanz - Dias/Moundir
12:30Artunedo Martinavarro/Martos Gornes - De Schepper/Faivre
12:30Descotte/Ferrari - Castelnuovo/Crepatte
12:30Joris Loore - Andrea Vavassori
12:30Zizou Bergs - Tristan Lamasine
13:00Kuzbass Kemerovo - Yaroslavich
13:00F.C. Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
13:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
13:00VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II
13:00Riga - FK Jelgava
13:00Farum - Brøndby IF II
13:00Helsinge - Glostrup
13:00FC Znamya Truda - Vélez CF
13:00FC Avanhard Kramatorsk - Balkany Zarya
13:00FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev
13:00Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu Vaprus
13:00Newell's Old Boys II - Club Atletico Tigre II
13:00Kagoshima United FC - Grulla Morioka
13:00Artsakh - Lori
13:00FC Elva - FC Santos Tartu
13:00Maardu Linnameeskond - Keila JK
13:00FC Ajax Lasnamäe - JK Vändra Vaprus
13:00Nõmme United - Flora Tallinn III
13:00Afyon Belediye - Tofaş
13:00Laguna Pistons - Bulacan Makabayan
13:00Takamatsu Five Arrows - Shimane Susanoo Magic
13:00Evgeny Donskoy - Laslo Djere
13:00Malek Jaziri - Marc-Andrea Huesler
13:00Alvaro Lopez San Martin - Thiago Agustin Tirante
13:00Enrico Dalla Valle - Andrea Basso
13:00Raul Brancaccio - Omar Salman
13:00Stefano Baldoni - Germain Gigounon
13:05Darya Kasatkina - Ons Jabeur
13:30Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü - Akhisar Belediyespor
13:30Sporting Clube de Goa - Dempo S.C.
13:30Atarfe Industrial CF - River Melilla CF
13:30Tokyo Cinq Reves - Gifu Swoops
13:30Lapko/Minella - Van Uytvanck/Minnen
13:30Clemence Fayol - Maria Herazo Gonzalez
13:30Emma Lene - Alice Bacquie
13:30Tena Lukas - Priscilla Heise
13:40Trefl Sopot - WTK Anwil Włocławek
14:00Arkas Spor Izmir - Belediye Plevne
14:00FC Ural Sverdlovsk Bölgesi - Krylia Sovetov
14:00Real Madrid C.F. - Levante UD
14:00Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk
14:00Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United
14:00Arminia Вielefeld - Greuther Furth
14:00Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Köln
14:001. FC Heidenheim - 1. FC Magdeburg
14:00Malmö FF - Hammarby IF
14:00Ruch Radzionków - KS Polkowice
14:00Warta Gorzow - Ślęza Wrocław
14:00Ełk - Unia Skierniewice
14:00Hellerup IK - Brønshøj BK
14:00Vejgaard Boldspilklub - Jammerbugt FC
14:00Gençlerbirliği S.K. - Adanaspor
14:00HIFK - KPV
14:00JJK Jyväskylä - AC Kajaani
14:00FC Haka - Klubi-04
14:00FC KooTeePee - FF Jaro
14:00Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu
14:001. FC Nuremberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
14:00Hamburger SV II - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
14:00OKS - SSV Hojfin
14:00Frederikssund IK - Stenløse
14:00Nykøbing II - Slagelse II
14:00Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 - Greve II
14:00Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub - Herstedoster
14:00FC Pskov-747 - Kazanka
14:00Kustosja - NK Međimurje
14:00FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Dynamo Bryansk
14:00FC Kaluga - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
14:00Navbahor Namangan - Buhara FK
14:00Metallurg Bekabad - Bunyodkor PFK
14:00Bremer SV - ESC Geestemunde
14:00TuS Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV
14:00Eidsvold - Lørenskog IF
14:00Kråkerøy IL - Skjetten
14:00Drøbak-Frogn IL - Rilindja
14:00Oppsal IF - Follo FK
14:00Skedsmo FK - Bjørnevatn Idrettslag
14:00Ullern IF - SK Herd
14:00Åssiden IF - Pors Grenland
14:00IF Fløya - IK Junkeren
14:00Halsen - FK Ørn-Horten
14:00Frigg Oslo FK - Finnsnes IL
14:00Sola Fotball - Urædd FK
14:00Harstad IL - Sortland Idrettslag
14:00Staal Jørpeland IL - FK Donn
14:00Melbo - Sportsforeningen Grei
14:00IF Skarp Tromsø - Korsvoll IL
14:00Skjervøy - Lyn Toppfotball
14:00Stålkameratene - FK Senja
14:00FK Fyllingsdalen - IL Brodd
14:00Øystese IL - Sotra
14:00Stord Sunnhordland FK - Lysekloster Idrettslag
14:00IL Varegg - Vardeneset Ballklubb
14:00Brumunddal Fotball - Ottestad Idrettslag
14:00Løten - SK Gjøvik-Lyn
14:00Steinkjer FK - Kolstad
14:00Tynset IF - Orkla Fotballklubb
14:00Kvik Halden FK - Østsiden IL
14:00Karlbergs BK - BKV Norrtälje
14:00Shirak F.C. - FC Ararat Yerevan
14:00Junior Sevan - FC Banants III
14:00Byåsen Toppfotball - Rosenborg BK II
14:00Madla - Sandefjord Fotball II
14:00KFUM II - Lokomotiv Oslo
14:00Selbak - Lillestrom II
14:00Levanger II - Melhus
14:00IK Start II - FK Tønsberg
14:00Viking FK II - Fana IL
14:00Strømsgodset IF II - Vestfossen IF
14:00SK Træff - Hodd II
14:00Quezon City Capitals - Pasay Voyagers
14:00Sitak/Sharan - Maheu/Roger-Vasselin
14:00Stefanos Tsitsipas - Fabio Fognini
14:00João Sousa - Lloyd Harris
14:00Remi Boutillier - Matteo Martineau
14:00Jaimee Floyd Angele - Benjamin Bonzi
14:00Rungkat/Hsieh - Gong/Zhang
14:15VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfL Halle 1896
14:30Chelsea - Manchester United
14:30FC Spartak Moskova II - FC Chertanovo Moskova
14:30Madura United - Persipura Jayapura
14:30Persib Bandung - Persebaya 1927
14:30Kjellerup IF - Odder IGF
14:30FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Budissa Bautzen
14:30FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VfB Germania Halberstadt
14:30Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC
14:30Dunston UTS - Gateshead
14:30Wuhan Zall F.C. - Meizhou Hakka
14:30Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta
14:30FK Lovćen - FK Mornar
14:30Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Grbalj
14:30OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska
14:30FC Sokol Saratov - Rotor Volgograd II
14:30Weiche Flensburg II - PSV Union Neumünster
14:30Las Palmas III - SD Tenisca
14:30Union Viera CF - UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
14:30FC Pyunik II - Gandzasar FC II
14:30FC Sioni Bolnisi - FC Samtredia
14:30Nantong Zhiyun - Shaanxi Athletic
14:30Sieber/Jahn - Junaid/Pel
14:30Dusan Lajovic - Denis Istomin
14:30Marius Copil - Mischa Zverev
14:35Chongqing Lifan F.C. - Hebei China Fortune FC
14:35Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. - Dalian Yifang
14:35Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. - Guizhou Renhe F.C.
14:35Shandong Luneng Taishan - Tianjin Teda
14:35Shanghai Shenhua F.C. - Tianjin Quanjian
14:45KB 2 - KFUM
14:45FC Spartak Trnava - FK Senica
15:00Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg - Dynamo Chelyabinsk
15:00Tarkhan Sterlitamak - Akademia-Kazan
15:00SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen
15:00Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück
15:00TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig
15:00SC Fortuna Köln - FC Energie Cottbus
15:00Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching
15:001. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05
15:00ND Mura 05 - Rudar Velenje
15:00FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Vladivostok
15:00KS Stilon Gorzów - TS Gwarek
15:00Foto-Higiena - Stal Brzeg
15:00Wda Świecie - K.S. Sokół Kleczew
15:00Chemik Bydgoszcz - Gwardia Koszalin
15:00Huragan Morag - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
15:00Volkzanka Volka - Hutnik Nowa Huta
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF
15:00BK Marienlyst - Vanløse IF
15:00Middelfart G&BK - BK Avarta
15:00Hillerod - Akademisk Boldklub
15:00Chiangrai United F.C. - Bangkok Glass
15:00Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. Kaan-Marienborn
15:00Alemannia Aachen - SV Straelen
15:00SV Heimstetten - FC Pipinsried
15:00SV Wacker Burghausen - VfB Eichstätt
15:001. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 II
15:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Schalding-Heining
15:00Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath
15:00SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - 1 FC Cologne II
15:00Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl
15:00TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Astoria Walldorf
15:00Hessen Dreieich - VfB Stuttgart II
15:00TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms
15:00TSV Steinbach - SV Elversberg
15:001. FC Saarbrucken - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
15:00SV Waldhof Mannheim - FC 08 Homburg
15:00FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks Jūrmala
15:00PFC Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia
15:00Minsk - FC Dinamo Minsk
15:00Al-Jaish Damascus - Al-Wahda SC Damascus
15:00Leningradets - FC Dnepr Smolensk
15:00FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - Agrobiznes Volochisk
15:00FC Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev - Dnipro-1
15:00Rukh Vinnyky - FC Volyn Lutsk
15:00FC Zirka Kirovohrad - Metallist 1925
15:00FC Ryazan - FC Zorky Krasnogorsk
15:00FC Salyut Belgorod - Saturn Ramenskoye
15:001. FC Normannia Gmünd - FC 08 Villingen
15:00TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1860 München II
15:00SV Göppingen - SSV Reutlingen 05
15:00Kirchanschöring - TSV Nördlingen
15:001. CfR Pforzheim - TSG Backnang
15:00Stuttgarter Kickers - SGV Freiberg
15:00SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer TS Neustadt
15:00BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
15:00International Leipzig - TV Askania Bernburg
15:00SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau - FC Einheit Rudolstadt
15:00Eutin 08 - Inter Turkspor Kiel
15:00F.C. Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg
15:00TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde
15:00TSV Kropp - Heider SV
15:00FC Torgelower SV Greif - Greifswalder SV 04
15:00FC Brandenburger Sud 05 - Tennis Borussia Berlin
15:00Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
15:00FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV
15:00Lunds BK - Husqvarna FF
15:00Sandvikens IF - Umeå FC
15:00Hudiksvalls ABK - IFK Luleå
15:00Umeå IK - Ytterhogdals
15:00Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba II - CA Aldosivi II
15:00MLKS Znicz Biala Piska - KSP Polonia Warszawa
15:00Górnik Zabrze II - MKS Kluczbork
15:00Piast Żmigród - Ruch Zdzieszowice
15:00Record Bielsko-Biala - Zagłębie II Lubin
15:00Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie - Miedz Legnica II
15:00NKP Podhale - MKS Sokol Sieniawa
15:00ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Oțelul Galați
15:00FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
15:00Somuz Falticeni - CS Kosarom Pașcani
15:00Rapid București - CS Afumaţi
15:00Acs Bucovina radauti - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
15:00Crisul Chisineu-Cris - Industria Galda
15:00CSM Focsani - AS Știința Miroslava
15:00Scolar Resita - Avrig
15:00CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC Cluj Sanatatya
15:00Jesika Maleckova - Josephine Boualem
15:00Loudmilla Bencheikh - Estelle Cascino
15:15Kariobangi Sharks - Sofapaka F.C.
15:15Sakarya Büyükşehir - Royal Halı Gaziantep
15:30ETTA - Hurrikaani Loimaa
15:30FC Wacker Innsbruck II - Kapfenberger SV
15:30SVG Reichenau - VfB Hohenems
15:301. FC Tatran Prešov - MFK Dubnica
15:30ŠK Odeva Lipany - FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
15:30Amathous Agiou Tyxona - AC Omonia
15:30Akritas Chlorakas - PAEEK
15:30Anagennisi Dherynia - Digenis Oroklinis
15:30Karmiotissa Polemidion - Onisilos Sotira
15:30Olympiakos Nicosia - MEAP Nisou
15:30Thoi Lakatamias FC - Ayia Napa F.C.
15:30ASIL Lysi - AEZ Zakakiou
15:30Apea Akrotiriou - Olympiada Lympion
15:30Ormidias - ENAD Polis Chrysochous
15:30KFC Komarno - FK Pohronie
15:30SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee
15:30Trapani Calcio - Rieti
15:30Paganese Calcio 1926 - Calcio Catania
15:30ČSK Uherský Brod - Odra Petrkovice
15:30SK Spartak Hulín - SK Lisen
15:30TJ Valašské Meziříčí - RSM Hodonin
15:30Al-Safa SC - Tripoli SC
15:30Kamuzu Barracks - Blue Eagles
15:30PO Xylotympou 2006 - AME Kouris Erimi
15:30Chalkanoras Idaliou - Pegeia 2014
15:30Ethnikos Latsion - Digenis Ypsonas
15:30Adrian Mannarino - Andreas Seppi
15:30Pedro Sousa - Nicolaas Scholtz
15:30John Isner - Ernests Gulbis
15:30Arthur Rinderknech - Tobias Simon
15:45Skra Bełchatów - Gdansk
15:45Kolossos Rodou - GS Kymis
15:45Peristeri B.C. - Holargos
15:45Rethymno Cretan Kings - AEK Athens B.C.
16:00ZSK Gazprom-Ugra Surgut - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16:00Roma - S.P.A.L. 2013
16:00Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlín
16:00Hermannstadt - FC Astra Giurgiu
16:00Stade Brestois 29 - FC Lorient
16:00İstanbul BFK - Kayserispor
16:00Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Carpi F.C. 1909
16:00A.S. Cittadella - Brescia Calcio
16:00Cosenza Calcio - Foggia Calcio
16:00RKS Radomiak Radom - Pogon
16:00FC Nizhniy Novgorod - FC Torpedo Armavir
16:00FC Fakel Voronezh - FC Tambov
16:00FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Mordovia Saransk
16:00FC Khimki - FC Tümen
16:00FC Avangard Kursk - FC Tom Tomsk
16:00ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Broń Radom
16:00ZKS Olimpia Zambrów - KS Legionovia Legionowo
16:00KS Wierzyca Pelplin - Lech Poznań II
16:00JKS Jarota Jarocin - Pogoń Szczecin II
16:00Gornik Konin - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
16:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Wisla Pulawy
16:00GPTS Avia Świdnik - Podlasie
16:00Wislanie Jaskowice - MKS Czarni Połaniec
16:00Sola Oswiecim KS - Spartakus Daleszyce
16:00Stal Rzeszów - Motor Lublin
16:00ŁKS Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie
16:00Everton AFK - Wilton United
16:00Fermoy - Avondale United
16:00Ringmahon Rangers - Riverstown
16:00Leeds AFC Cork - Ballinhassig
16:00Casement Celtic - UCC
16:00Sydvest 05 - Skive IK
16:00B.93 Copenhagen - Skovshoved IF
16:00NK Rudeš - NK Osijek
16:00Al Sharjah - Ajman Club
16:00NK Varaždin - NK Zadar
16:00NK Lučko - NK Sesvete
16:00Bischofswerdaer 08 - Berliner FC Dynamo
16:00WSC Hertha Wels - ATSV Stadl-Paura
16:00FC Langenegg - FC Kitzbuhel
16:00Darul Takzim FC - Terengganu FA
16:00Panathinaikos - Panionios G.S.S.
16:00Liria IF - Albertslund
16:00Tuse IF - DMI
16:00Astana - Ordabası
16:00Gabala - Neftchi Baku PFK
16:00FC Strogino Moskova - FC Torpedo Moskova
16:00JK Narva Trans - FC Flora Tallinn
16:00Pahtakor Taşkent - Lokomotiv FK
16:00Raufoss IL - Idrettsforeningen Fram
16:00Pietà Hotspurs F.C. - Valletta F.C.
16:00FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SV Seligenporten
16:00SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - Würzburger Kickers II
16:00SSV Jahn Regensburg II - SV Pullach
16:00Zena - Hunfelder SV
16:00TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang
16:00SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
16:00SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Buchonia Flieden
16:00Turk Gucu Friedberg - Giessen
16:00SC Waldgirmes - KSV Hessen Kassel
16:00FK Arendal - Flekkerøy IL
16:00Brattvåg IL - Nardo FK
16:00Egersunds IK - SK Vard Haugesund
16:00IL Hødd - Kjelsås Fotball
16:00Skeid Fotball - Bryne FK
16:00Alta IF - Moss FK
16:00Asker Fotball - Bærum SK
16:00Grorud IL - Fredrikstad FK
16:00Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Hønefoss BK
16:00FK Vidar - IL Stjørdals-Blink
16:00Sollentuna FK - Rynninge IK
16:00Boca Juniors II - C.A. Rosario Central II
16:00FC Independiente II - Huracan II
16:00Zvijezda 09 - NK GOŠK Gabela
16:00Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
16:00HŠK Zrinjski Mostar - FK Željezničar Sarajevo
16:00Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila - Mbombela United
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Górnik Łęczna
16:00Stade Nyonnais - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
16:00Bright Stars FC - SC Villa
16:00Vipers S.C. - Nyamityobora
16:00Hatta Club - Al-Thaid Sharjah
16:00FC Alnada Nazareth - Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
16:00Chicken Inn F.C. - Bulawayo Chiefs
16:00FC Prishtina - Kek-U
16:00Al Ahed - Shabab Al-Ghazieh
16:00PFC Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech
16:00Rozwój Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo
16:00Copenhagen Wolfpack - Team FOG Næstved
16:00Frøya Basket - Nidaros Jets Trondheim
16:00Francisco Cerundolo - Joao Souza
16:00Gael Monfils - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
16:00Marcel Granollers - Mackenzie Mcdonald
16:00Taro Daniel - Sandro Ehrat
16:00Filippo Baldi - Ugo Humbert
16:05Al-Wahda S.C.C. - Al Dhafra Club
16:05Julia Goerges - Belinda Bencic
16:15Foroyar - Boldklubben 1903 II
16:30FC Ufa - FC Rubin Kazan
16:30FC Augsburg - RasenBallsport Leipzig
16:30VfL Wolfsburg - FC Bayern Munich
16:30Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Hannover 96
16:301. FC Nuremberg - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
16:30VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund
16:30Molde FK - Sarpsborg 08 FF
16:30Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica
16:30KS Skra Czestochowa - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
16:30Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice
16:30Carmarthen Town A.F.C. - Bala Town F.C.
16:30Cefn Druids A.F.C. - Cardiff Metropolitan University
16:30Llandudno - Aberystwyth Town F.C.
16:30Bogense G&IF - Odense BK II
16:30Flemlose-Haarby - Norre Aaby IK
16:30SC Weiz - SC Kalsdorf
16:30FB - BK Skjold
16:30HB - Nexø Boldklub Bornholm
16:30Rønne fB - Tarnby FF
16:301. SK Prostějov - FC Vítkovice
16:30Nakskov BK - Køge BK
16:30Koge Nord - Haslev FC
16:30US Monastir - CS Hammam-Lif
16:30Stade Gabésien - Étoile du Sahel
16:30Tataouine - CA Bizertin
16:30Baroka F.C. - Lamontville Golden Arrows F.C.
16:30Free State Stars - Bidvest Wits F.C.
16:30Bahlinger SC - Spielberg
16:30Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FV Ravensburg
16:30SV Oberachern - FSV 08 Bissingen
16:30TSV Ilshofen - SV Linx
16:30Karbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
16:30FSV Jägersburg - Engers
16:30FV 07 Diefflen - Hassia Bingen
16:30SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - VfB Dillingen
16:30TSG Pfeddersheim - Rot-Weiss Koblenz
16:30TSV Schott Mainz - FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
16:30TuS Mechtersheim - Emmelshausen
16:30Chebba - Avenir Sportif de Kasserine
16:30Ajax Cape Town F.C. - Ubuntu Cape Town
16:30Royal Eagles - TS Galaxy
16:30TS Sporting - Stellenbosch
16:30Malkiya Club - Al Hala SC
16:30AS Slimane - Association sportive de Djerba
16:30OC Kerkennah - ‪Sporting Club Ben Arous
16:30CS Korba - Olympique Béja
16:30BC Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod
16:30Alicia Barnett - Arlinda Rushiti
16:30Eden Silva - Greta Arn
16:30Yasmin Mansouri - Lou Adler
16:30Balzerani/Summaria - Sude/Leite
17:00Iraklis Thessaloniki V.C. - AO Kifisias Volleyball Club
17:00Lakkapaa - Romero
17:00Savo - VaLePa
17:00Transgaz-Stavropol - MGTU
17:00Vitória S.C. - Esmoriz GC
17:00A.F.C. Bournemouth - Southampton
17:00Cardiff City - Fulham
17:00Manchester City - Burnley
17:00Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion
17:00West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur
17:00Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford
17:00FC Vorskla Poltava - FC Dynamo Kyiv
17:00Aston Villa - Swansea City
17:00Brentford - Bristol City
17:00Hull City - Preston North End
17:00FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland
17:00Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers
17:00Nottingham Forest - Norwich City
17:00Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers
17:00Reading - Millwall
17:00Stoke City - Birmingham City
17:00Wigan Athletic - West Bromwich Albion
17:00Dalkurd FF - Örebro SK
17:00Celtic - Hibernian
17:00Heart of Midlothian F.C. - Aberdeen
17:00St. Mirren - Kilmarnock
17:00Livingston - Dundee
17:00Motherwell - St. Johnstone F.C.
17:00Gorica - NK Maribor
17:00Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon
17:00Bradford City - Rochdale
17:00Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley
17:00Charlton Athletic - Barnsley
17:00Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion
17:00Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland
17:00Bristol Rovers - Oxford United
17:00Luton Town - Walsall
17:00Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham
17:00Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town
17:00Wycombe Wanderers - Scunthorpe United
17:00Southend United - Coventry City
17:00Bury - Notts County
17:00Oldham Athletic - Port Vale
17:00Lincoln City - Cambridge United
17:00Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town
17:00Crawley Town - Newport County
17:00Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town
17:00Stevenage - Crewe Alexandra
17:00Swindon Town - Mansfield Town
17:00Macclesfield Town - Carlisle United
17:00Morecambe - Colchester United
17:00Grimsby Town - Exeter City
17:00Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers
17:00Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle
17:00Dundee United - Inverness
17:00Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of the South
17:00Greenock Morton - Falkirk
17:00Ross County - Ayr United
17:00FC Zenit Saint Petersburg II - SKA-Khabarovsk
17:00Soçi - FC Sibir Novosibirsk
17:00FC Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Krasnodar II
17:00Beith - Linlithgow Rose F.C.
17:00Degerfors IF - Östers IF
17:00GAIS - Landskrona BoIS
17:00Albion Rovers - Formartine United
17:00Berwick Rangers - Gretna F.C.
17:00Brora Rangers FC - Coldstream
17:00Cowdenbeath - Clyde F.C.
17:00Cove Rangers FC - Auchinleck Talbot F.C.
17:00Edinburgh City FC - Civil Service Strollers
17:00Deveronvale F.C. - Stirling University F.C.
17:00East Kilbride - Spartans FC
17:00Gala Fairydean Rovers FC - East Stirlingshire F.C.
17:00Elgin City F.C. - Whitehill Welfare F.C.
17:00Edusport Academy - Fraserburgh
17:00Peterhead - Kelty Hearts
17:00Stirling Albion - Queen's Park F.C.
17:00Rothes - Annan Athletic F.C.
17:00MKS Bytovia Bytów - OKS Odra Opole
17:00Real Oviedo - CA Osasuna
17:00Enosis Neon Paralimni FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC
17:00East Fife F.C. - Brechin City
17:00Arbroath F.C. - Dumbarton
17:00Curzon Ashton - Telford United
17:00Kidderminster Harriers - F.C. United of Manchester
17:00Darlington - Boston United
17:00Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town F.C.
17:00Raith Rovers - Stranraer
17:00Montrose F.C. - Airdrie United
17:00Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic
17:00Nuneaton Town - Bradford Park Avenue
17:00Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet F.C.
17:00East Thurrock United - Hungerford Town F.C.
17:00Cova da Piedade - Portimonense S.C.
17:00Amora F.C. - C.F. Os Belenenses
17:00Valenciano - Vitoria Guimaraes
17:00Ballymena United F.C. - Dungannon Swifts F.C.
17:00Coleraine F.C. - Crusaders F.C.
17:00Ards F.C. - Linfield F.C.
17:00Glentoran Belfast United - Glenavon F.C.
17:00Cliftonville F.C. - Warrenpoint Town F.C.
17:00FK Voždovac - FK Mladost Lučani
17:00FK Liepāja - FS METTA/Latvijas Universitāte
17:00Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger SC
17:00FC Dornbirn 1913 - SV Wörgl
17:00BATE Borisov - FC Gorodeya
17:00Fylde - Chesterfield
17:00Billericay Town F.C. - Taunton Town F.C.
17:00Concord Rangers - Dover Athletic
17:00Blyth Spartans A.F.C. - York City
17:00Alfreton Town - St Neots Town
17:00Barnet - Braintree Town
17:00Chippenham Town F.C - Maidenhead United
17:00Aldershot Town - Kettering Town
17:00Chorley - Barrow
17:00Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town F.C.
17:00Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge
17:00Haringey Borough - Poole Town F.C.
17:00Eastleigh - Hampton & Richmond Borough
17:00Harrogate Town - Wrexham
17:00Guiseley - Stourbridge
17:00Ebbsfleet United - Worthing FC
17:00Gloucester City - Bromley
17:00Hemel Hempstead Town - Oxford City
17:00Stockport County - Altrincham
17:00Weston-super-Mare - Bath City
17:00Torquay United - Winchester City FutbolClub
17:00Maidstone United - Leyton Orient
17:00Southport - Ashton United F.C.
17:00Hitchin Town F.C. - Leatherhead
17:00Marine F.C. - Salford City F.C.
17:00Hartlepool United - Kidsgrove Athletic F.C.
17:00Witton Albion - Solihull Moors
17:00Wealdstone - Sutton United
17:00Warrington Town F.C. - Halifax Town
17:00Metropolitan Police F.C. - Havant & Waterlooville
17:00Woking - Welling United
17:00Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. - Ironi Sport Hadera F.C.
17:00Kerala Blasters FC - Delhi Dynamos FC
17:00FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mladost Podgorica
17:00Bamber Bridge F.C. - Basford United FutbolClub
17:00Buxton F.C. - North Ferriby United
17:00Stafford Rangers - Hyde United
17:00Lancaster City F.C. - Scarborough Athletic F.C.
17:00Nantwich Town F.C. - Workington A.F.C.
17:00Matlock Town F.C. - Hednesford Town
17:00A.F.C. Hornchurch - Tonbridge Angels
17:00Stalybridge Celtic - Farsley Celtic
17:00Whitby Town - Mickleover Sports F.C.
17:00Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian-Casuals FC
17:00Dorking Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley F.C.
17:00Carshalton Athletic F.C. - Potters Bar Town F.C.
17:00Kingstonian F.C. - Harlow Town F.C.
17:00Bognor Regis Town F.C. - Margate
17:00Lewes F.C. - Folkestone Invicta
17:00Enfield Town F.C. - Whitehawk
17:00Bedworth United F.C. - Alvechurch
17:00Banbury United - Royston Town
17:00Halesowen Town - Needham Market F.C.
17:00Biggleswade Town F.C. - Coalville Town F.C.
17:00Rushall Olympic F.C. - St Ives Town
17:00King's Lynn Town F.C. - Rushden & Diamonds
17:00Stratford Town - Leiston F.C.
17:00Lowestoft Town - Barwell F.C.
17:00Chesham United F.C. - Tiverton Town F.C.
17:00Frome Town F.C. - Gosport Borough
17:00Merthyr Town FC - Beaconsfield
17:00Staines Town - Basingstoke Town
17:00Hartley Wintney F.C. - Kings Langley
17:00Harrow Borough - Dorchester Town
17:00Hendon F.C. - Wimborne Town F.C.
17:00Weymouth - Walton Casuals F.C.
17:00South Shields - Gainsborough Trinity
17:00Vitoria - Barakaldo CF
17:00FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Kakheti Telavi
17:001. Sand - TSV Aubstadt
17:00DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger Kickers
17:001. FC Sonthofen - DJK Vilzing
17:00SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1865 Dachau
17:00SC Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt
17:00VfB Homberg - VfB 03 Hilden
17:00TB Uphusen - VfL Oythe
17:00Åtvidabergs FF - Ängelholms FF
17:00Oskarshamns AIK - Grebbestad
17:00Skövde AIK - Torns IF
17:00Utsiktens BK - Tvååkers IF
17:00Team TG - Vasteras
17:00Magra - ASM Oran
17:00Farnborough - Salisbury City
17:00Swit Skolwin - KKS 1925 Kalisz
17:00Mekan: Liepaja - BK Ventspils
17:00PBC Lokomotiv Kuban - BK VEF Rīga
17:00BC Avtodor - BC Enisey
17:00BC Lietuvos Rytas - BC Šiauliai
17:00Kauhajoen Karhu - Nokia
17:00UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Kataja Basket Club
17:00S.L. Benfica - S.C. Lusitânia
17:00Karen Khachanov - Daniil Medvedev
17:00Daniell/Koolhof - Benneteau/Pouille
17:00Alex Molcan - Evan Furness
17:04Koping Stars - Jämtland Basket
17:15Valencia CF - CD Leganés
17:15PFC Botev Plovdiv - PFC Cherno More Varna
17:20BC Pieno žvaigždės - Panevezys Lietkabelis
17:25Umm Salal SC - Katar SC
17:25Al-Arabi - Al-Ahli
17:30Associação Académica de Espinho - AAS Mamede
17:30Sanat Naft Abadan F.C. - Tractor Sazi
17:30SD Amorebieta - Real Oviedo II
17:30US Vibonese Calcio - Sicula Leonzio
17:30BK Valmiera - Jūrmalas Sports
17:30Türk Telekom B.K. - Beşiktaş
17:30Benoît Paire - Alexei Popyrin
17:30Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Vasek Pospisil
17:30Nikles/Salman - Borsos/Nagy
03:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Cleveland Cavaliers
03:00New Orleans Pelicans - Sacramento Kings
03:00Toronto Raptors - Boston Celtics
03:00Memphis Grizzlies - Atlanta Hawks
03:30Milwaukee Bucks - Indiana Pacers
03:30La Union Colon - Platense
04:30Juvenil de Vinces - Leones de Riobamba
04:30Santos - Huracanes de Tampico
04:45Enderun Colleges Titans - Cobras
05:30Los Angeles Clippers - Oklahoma City Thunder
05:30Utah Jazz - Golden State Warriors
07:00Perth Wildcats - Brisbane Bullets
08:00Gunma Crane Thunders - Shinshu Brave Warriors Nagano
08:00Tokyo Excellence - Iwate Big Bulls
08:05Akita Northern Happinets - Rizing Fukuoka
08:05Hamamatsu Higashimikawa Phoenix - Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
09:00De La Salle Green Archers - Adamson Soaring Falcons
09:00Sonic Boom KT - Seoul SK Knights
09:00Changwon LG Sakers - Incheon ET Land Elephants
09:05Toyota Alvark Tokyo - Toshiba Brave Thunders Kanagawa
09:05Link Tochigi Brex - Levanga Hokkaido
09:05Aisin Seahorses - Hitachi SunRockers
09:30FCPC Eagles - Saint John Paul II Koleji
10:00Parma Perm II - BC Nizhny Novgorod II
11:00Taguig Generals - Nueva Ecija Go Bespren
11:00FEU Tamaraws - Ateneo de Manila University Blue Eagles
11:00Goyang Orions - KCC Egis
11:00Kumamoto Volters - Tokyo Hachioji Trains
11:05Chiba Jets - Niigata Albirex BB
12:00Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters - San Miguel Beermen
12:00TMBB Analamanga - COSPN
12:00Aomori Watts - Ehime Orange Vikings
12:00Bambitious Nara - Earthfriends Tokyo Z
12:00Fukushima Firebonds - Hiroshima Dragonflies
12:00Kanazawa Samuraiz - Sendai 89ers
12:00Nishinomiya Storks - Nagoya Fighting Eagles
12:00Tsukuba Robots - Yamagata Wyverns
12:05Osaka Evessa - Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
12:05Toyama Grouses - Kyoto Hannaryz
12:05Yokohama B-Corsairs - Shiga Lakestars
13:00Afyon Belediye - Tofaş
13:00Laguna Pistons - Bulacan Makabayan
13:00Takamatsu Five Arrows - Shimane Susanoo Magic
13:30Tokyo Cinq Reves - Gifu Swoops
13:40Trefl Sopot - WTK Anwil Włocławek
14:00Quezon City Capitals - Pasay Voyagers
15:15Sakarya Büyükşehir - Royal Halı Gaziantep
15:45Kolossos Rodou - GS Kymis
15:45Peristeri B.C. - Holargos
15:45Rethymno Cretan Kings - AEK Athens B.C.
16:00Copenhagen Wolfpack - Team FOG Næstved
16:00Frøya Basket - Nidaros Jets Trondheim
16:30BC Tsmoki-Minsk - BC Nizhny Novgorod
17:00Mekan: Liepaja - BK Ventspils
17:00PBC Lokomotiv Kuban - BK VEF Rīga
17:00BC Avtodor - BC Enisey
17:00BC Lietuvos Rytas - BC Šiauliai
17:00Kauhajoen Karhu - Nokia
17:00UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Kataja Basket Club
17:00S.L. Benfica - S.C. Lusitânia
17:04Koping Stars - Jämtland Basket
17:20BC Pieno žvaigždės - Panevezys Lietkabelis
17:30BK Valmiera - Jūrmalas Sports
17:30Türk Telekom B.K. - Beşiktaş
03:15Irving City - Keene
03:45Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho FC
03:45Atletico Saltillo - Deportivo Cafessa
04:15Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso - C.D.S. Vida
05:00CA Atlas - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
05:00Venados - Alebrijes de Oaxaca
05:00Tampico Madero - Universidad de Guadalajara
05:26ARMY - Vientiane United
05:30Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers II
06:00Eastern Suburbs - Hawke's Bay United
07:00Verspah Oita - Nara Club
07:00Yokohama Sports and Culture Club - Fujieda MYFC
08:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
08:00Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons
08:00Gyeongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
08:00Jeju United FC - FC Seoul
08:00Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Pohang Steelers
08:00Ulsan Hyundai FC - Gangwon FC
08:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Incheon United F.C.
09:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
09:00Kyoto Sanga F.C. - Albirex Niigata
09:30Guangzhou R&F F.C. II - Lee Man
09:30Southern District RSA - Eastern Sports Club
10:00Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo
10:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers
10:00Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli - Sichuan Annapurna
10:30Beijing Enterprises Grup F.C. - Nei Mongol Zhongyou F.C.
10:30Hangzhou Greentown F.C. - Yanbian Funde
10:30Heilongjiang Lava - Harbin Yiteng F.C.
10:30Liaoning Whowin F.C. - Shanghai Shenxin F.C.
10:30Meizhou Meixian Techand - Qingdao Hainiu F.C.
11:00Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Shijiazhuang Yongchang Junhao F.C.
11:00ACS Poli Timișoara - ASU Poli Timisoara
11:00Balotesti - CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu
11:00ACS UTA Batrana Doamna - ACS Sirineasa
11:00CS Mioveni - CS Luceafărul Oradea
11:00Sportul Snagov - CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti
11:00Wuhan Chufeng Heli - Taizhou Yuanda
11:15FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim
11:15FC Písek - Slavoj Vysehrad
11:15MFK Frýdek-Místek - Viktoria Otrokovice
11:15SK Převýšov - TJ Sokol Zápy
11:30Orenburg - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
11:30Arema FC - Bali United Pusam F.C.
11:30Rangdajied United F.C. - Malki SC
11:50Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC
12:00FC Clinceni - Chindia Targoviste
12:00Fredensborg BI - Snekkersten
12:00Gainare Tottori - F.C. Ryūkyū
12:00MSK Slovan Trencianske Teplice - Kovo Belusa
12:00Ulinzi Stars F.C. - Léopards
12:30Yuen Long - Dreams SK
13:00F.C. Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
13:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
13:00VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II
13:00Riga - FK Jelgava
13:00Farum - Brøndby IF II
13:00Helsinge - Glostrup
13:00FC Znamya Truda - Vélez CF
13:00FC Avanhard Kramatorsk - Balkany Zarya
13:00FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev
13:00Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu Vaprus
13:00Newell's Old Boys II - Club Atletico Tigre II
13:00Kagoshima United FC - Grulla Morioka
13:00Artsakh - Lori
13:00FC Elva - FC Santos Tartu
13:00Maardu Linnameeskond - Keila JK
13:00FC Ajax Lasnamäe - JK Vändra Vaprus
13:00Nõmme United - Flora Tallinn III
13:30Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü - Akhisar Belediyespor
13:30Sporting Clube de Goa - Dempo S.C.
13:30Atarfe Industrial CF - River Melilla CF
14:00FC Ural Sverdlovsk Bölgesi - Krylia Sovetov
14:00Real Madrid C.F. - Levante UD
14:00Mariupol - Zorya Luhansk
14:00Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United
14:00Arminia Вielefeld - Greuther Furth
14:00Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Köln
14:001. FC Heidenheim - 1. FC Magdeburg
14:00Malmö FF - Hammarby IF
14:00Ruch Radzionków - KS Polkowice
14:00Warta Gorzow - Ślęza Wrocław
14:00Ełk - Unia Skierniewice
14:00Hellerup IK - Brønshøj BK
14:00Vejgaard Boldspilklub - Jammerbugt FC
14:00Gençlerbirliği S.K. - Adanaspor
14:00HIFK - KPV
14:00JJK Jyväskylä - AC Kajaani
14:00FC Haka - Klubi-04
14:00FC KooTeePee - FF Jaro
14:00Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu
14:001. FC Nuremberg II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
14:00Hamburger SV II - Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
14:00OKS - SSV Hojfin
14:00Frederikssund IK - Stenløse
14:00Nykøbing II - Slagelse II
14:00Roskilde Boldklub af 1906 - Greve II
14:00Virum-Sorgenfri Boldklub - Herstedoster
14:00FC Pskov-747 - Kazanka
14:00Kustosja - NK Međimurje
14:00FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Dynamo Bryansk
14:00FC Kaluga - FC Metallurg Lipetsk
14:00Navbahor Namangan - Buhara FK
14:00Metallurg Bekabad - Bunyodkor PFK
14:00Bremer SV - ESC Geestemunde
14:00TuS Dassendorf - Meiendorfer SV
14:00Eidsvold - Lørenskog IF
14:00Kråkerøy IL - Skjetten
14:00Drøbak-Frogn IL - Rilindja
14:00Oppsal IF - Follo FK
14:00Skedsmo FK - Bjørnevatn Idrettslag
14:00Ullern IF - SK Herd
14:00Åssiden IF - Pors Grenland
14:00IF Fløya - IK Junkeren
14:00Halsen - FK Ørn-Horten
14:00Frigg Oslo FK - Finnsnes IL
14:00Sola Fotball - Urædd FK
14:00Harstad IL - Sortland Idrettslag
14:00Staal Jørpeland IL - FK Donn
14:00Melbo - Sportsforeningen Grei
14:00IF Skarp Tromsø - Korsvoll IL
14:00Skjervøy - Lyn Toppfotball
14:00Stålkameratene - FK Senja
14:00FK Fyllingsdalen - IL Brodd
14:00Øystese IL - Sotra
14:00Stord Sunnhordland FK - Lysekloster Idrettslag
14:00IL Varegg - Vardeneset Ballklubb
14:00Brumunddal Fotball - Ottestad Idrettslag
14:00Løten - SK Gjøvik-Lyn
14:00Steinkjer FK - Kolstad
14:00Tynset IF - Orkla Fotballklubb
14:00Kvik Halden FK - Østsiden IL
14:00Karlbergs BK - BKV Norrtälje
14:00Shirak F.C. - FC Ararat Yerevan
14:00Junior Sevan - FC Banants III
14:00Byåsen Toppfotball - Rosenborg BK II
14:00Madla - Sandefjord Fotball II
14:00KFUM II - Lokomotiv Oslo
14:00Selbak - Lillestrom II
14:00Levanger II - Melhus
14:00IK Start II - FK Tønsberg
14:00Viking FK II - Fana IL
14:00Strømsgodset IF II - Vestfossen IF
14:00SK Træff - Hodd II
14:15VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfL Halle 1896
14:30Chelsea - Manchester United
14:30FC Spartak Moskova II - FC Chertanovo Moskova
14:30Madura United - Persipura Jayapura
14:30Persib Bandung - Persebaya 1927
14:30Kjellerup IF - Odder IGF
14:30FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Budissa Bautzen
14:30FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - VfB Germania Halberstadt
14:30Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC
14:30Dunston UTS - Gateshead
14:30Wuhan Zall F.C. - Meizhou Hakka
14:30Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta
14:30FK Lovćen - FK Mornar
14:30Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Grbalj
14:30OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska
14:30FC Sokol Saratov - Rotor Volgograd II
14:30Weiche Flensburg II - PSV Union Neumünster
14:30Las Palmas III - SD Tenisca
14:30Union Viera CF - UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
14:30FC Pyunik II - Gandzasar FC II
14:30FC Sioni Bolnisi - FC Samtredia
14:30Nantong Zhiyun - Shaanxi Athletic
14:35Chongqing Lifan F.C. - Hebei China Fortune FC
14:35Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. - Dalian Yifang
14:35Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. - Guizhou Renhe F.C.
14:35Shandong Luneng Taishan - Tianjin Teda
14:35Shanghai Shenhua F.C. - Tianjin Quanjian
14:45KB 2 - KFUM
14:45FC Spartak Trnava - FK Senica
15:00SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen
15:00Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück
15:00TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig
15:00SC Fortuna Köln - FC Energie Cottbus
15:00Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching
15:001. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05
15:00ND Mura 05 - Rudar Velenje
15:00FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Vladivostok
15:00KS Stilon Gorzów - TS Gwarek
15:00Foto-Higiena - Stal Brzeg
15:00Wda Świecie - K.S. Sokół Kleczew
15:00Chemik Bydgoszcz - Gwardia Koszalin
15:00Huragan Morag - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
15:00Volkzanka Volka - Hutnik Nowa Huta
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF
15:00BK Marienlyst - Vanløse IF
15:00Middelfart G&BK - BK Avarta
15:00Hillerod - Akademisk Boldklub
15:00Chiangrai United F.C. - Bangkok Glass
15:00Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. Kaan-Marienborn
15:00Alemannia Aachen - SV Straelen
15:00SV Heimstetten - FC Pipinsried
15:00SV Wacker Burghausen - VfB Eichstätt
15:001. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 II
15:00TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Schalding-Heining
15:00Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath
15:00SC Wiedenbrück 2000 - 1 FC Cologne II
15:00Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl
15:00TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Astoria Walldorf
15:00Hessen Dreieich - VfB Stuttgart II
15:00TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms
15:00TSV Steinbach - SV Elversberg
15:001. FC Saarbrucken - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
15:00SV Waldhof Mannheim - FC 08 Homburg
15:00FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks Jūrmala
15:00PFC Slavia Sofia - Septemvri Sofia
15:00Minsk - FC Dinamo Minsk
15:00Al-Jaish Damascus - Al-Wahda SC Damascus
15:00Leningradets - FC Dnepr Smolensk
15:00FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - Agrobiznes Volochisk
15:00FC Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev - Dnipro-1
15:00Rukh Vinnyky - FC Volyn Lutsk
15:00FC Zirka Kirovohrad - Metallist 1925
15:00FC Ryazan - FC Zorky Krasnogorsk
15:00FC Salyut Belgorod - Saturn Ramenskoye
15:001. FC Normannia Gmünd - FC 08 Villingen
15:00TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1860 München II
15:00SV Göppingen - SSV Reutlingen 05
15:00Kirchanschöring - TSV Nördlingen
15:001. CfR Pforzheim - TSG Backnang
15:00Stuttgarter Kickers - SGV Freiberg
15:00SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer TS Neustadt
15:00BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
15:00International Leipzig - TV Askania Bernburg
15:00SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau - FC Einheit Rudolstadt
15:00Eutin 08 - Inter Turkspor Kiel
15:00F.C. Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg
15:00TSB Flensburg - SV Todesfelde
15:00TSV Kropp - Heider SV
15:00FC Torgelower SV Greif - Greifswalder SV 04
15:00FC Brandenburger Sud 05 - Tennis Borussia Berlin
15:00Eintracht Braunschweig II - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
15:00FC Anker Wismar - Malchower SV
15:00Lunds BK - Husqvarna FF
15:00Sandvikens IF - Umeå FC
15:00Hudiksvalls ABK - IFK Luleå
15:00Umeå IK - Ytterhogdals
15:00Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba II - CA Aldosivi II
15:00MLKS Znicz Biala Piska - KSP Polonia Warszawa
15:00Górnik Zabrze II - MKS Kluczbork
15:00Piast Żmigród - Ruch Zdzieszowice
15:00Record Bielsko-Biala - Zagłębie II Lubin
15:00Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie - Miedz Legnica II
15:00NKP Podhale - MKS Sokol Sieniawa
15:00ACS Foresta Suceava - FC Oțelul Galați
15:00FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
15:00Somuz Falticeni - CS Kosarom Pașcani
15:00Rapid București - CS Afumaţi
15:00Acs Bucovina radauti - FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț
15:00Crisul Chisineu-Cris - Industria Galda
15:00CSM Focsani - AS Știința Miroslava
15:00Scolar Resita - Avrig
15:00CS Minaur Baia Mare - FC Cluj Sanatatya
15:15Kariobangi Sharks - Sofapaka F.C.
15:30FC Wacker Innsbruck II - Kapfenberger SV
15:30SVG Reichenau - VfB Hohenems
15:301. FC Tatran Prešov - MFK Dubnica
15:30ŠK Odeva Lipany - FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
15:30Amathous Agiou Tyxona - AC Omonia
15:30Akritas Chlorakas - PAEEK
15:30Anagennisi Dherynia - Digenis Oroklinis
15:30Karmiotissa Polemidion - Onisilos Sotira
15:30Olympiakos Nicosia - MEAP Nisou
15:30Thoi Lakatamias FC - Ayia Napa F.C.
15:30ASIL Lysi - AEZ Zakakiou
15:30Apea Akrotiriou - Olympiada Lympion
15:30Ormidias - ENAD Polis Chrysochous
15:30KFC Komarno - FK Pohronie
15:30SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee
15:30Trapani Calcio - Rieti
15:30Paganese Calcio 1926 - Calcio Catania
15:30ČSK Uherský Brod - Odra Petrkovice
15:30SK Spartak Hulín - SK Lisen
15:30TJ Valašské Meziříčí - RSM Hodonin
15:30Al-Safa SC - Tripoli SC
15:30Kamuzu Barracks - Blue Eagles
15:30PO Xylotympou 2006 - AME Kouris Erimi
15:30Chalkanoras Idaliou - Pegeia 2014
15:30Ethnikos Latsion - Digenis Ypsonas
16:00Roma - S.P.A.L. 2013
16:00Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlín
16:00Hermannstadt - FC Astra Giurgiu
16:00Stade Brestois 29 - FC Lorient
16:00İstanbul BFK - Kayserispor
16:00Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Carpi F.C. 1909
16:00A.S. Cittadella - Brescia Calcio
16:00Cosenza Calcio - Foggia Calcio
16:00RKS Radomiak Radom - Pogon
16:00FC Nizhniy Novgorod - FC Torpedo Armavir
16:00FC Fakel Voronezh - FC Tambov
16:00FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Mordovia Saransk
16:00FC Khimki - FC Tümen
16:00FC Avangard Kursk - FC Tom Tomsk
16:00ŁKS 1926 Łomża - Broń Radom
16:00ZKS Olimpia Zambrów - KS Legionovia Legionowo
16:00KS Wierzyca Pelplin - Lech Poznań II
16:00JKS Jarota Jarocin - Pogoń Szczecin II
16:00Gornik Konin - Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
16:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Wisla Pulawy
16:00GPTS Avia Świdnik - Podlasie
16:00Wislanie Jaskowice - MKS Czarni Połaniec
16:00Sola Oswiecim KS - Spartakus Daleszyce
16:00Stal Rzeszów - Motor Lublin
16:00ŁKS Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie
16:00Everton AFK - Wilton United
16:00Fermoy - Avondale United
16:00Ringmahon Rangers - Riverstown
16:00Leeds AFC Cork - Ballinhassig
16:00Casement Celtic - UCC
16:00Sydvest 05 - Skive IK
16:00B.93 Copenhagen - Skovshoved IF
16:00NK Rudeš - NK Osijek
16:00Al Sharjah - Ajman Club
16:00NK Varaždin - NK Zadar
16:00NK Lučko - NK Sesvete
16:00Bischofswerdaer 08 - Berliner FC Dynamo
16:00WSC Hertha Wels - ATSV Stadl-Paura
16:00FC Langenegg - FC Kitzbuhel
16:00Darul Takzim FC - Terengganu FA
16:00Panathinaikos - Panionios G.S.S.
16:00Liria IF - Albertslund
16:00Tuse IF - DMI
16:00Astana - Ordabası
16:00Gabala - Neftchi Baku PFK
16:00FC Strogino Moskova - FC Torpedo Moskova
16:00JK Narva Trans - FC Flora Tallinn
16:00Pahtakor Taşkent - Lokomotiv FK
16:00Raufoss IL - Idrettsforeningen Fram
16:00Pietà Hotspurs F.C. - Valletta F.C.
16:00FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SV Seligenporten
16:00SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - Würzburger Kickers II
16:00SSV Jahn Regensburg II - SV Pullach
16:00Zena - Hunfelder SV
16:00TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang
16:00SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
16:00SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Buchonia Flieden
16:00Turk Gucu Friedberg - Giessen
16:00SC Waldgirmes - KSV Hessen Kassel
16:00FK Arendal - Flekkerøy IL
16:00Brattvåg IL - Nardo FK
16:00Egersunds IK - SK Vard Haugesund
16:00IL Hødd - Kjelsås Fotball
16:00Skeid Fotball - Bryne FK
16:00Alta IF - Moss FK
16:00Asker Fotball - Bærum SK
16:00Grorud IL - Fredrikstad FK
16:00Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Hønefoss BK
16:00FK Vidar - IL Stjørdals-Blink
16:00Sollentuna FK - Rynninge IK
16:00Boca Juniors II - C.A. Rosario Central II
16:00FC Independiente II - Huracan II
16:00Zvijezda 09 - NK GOŠK Gabela
16:00Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
16:00HŠK Zrinjski Mostar - FK Željezničar Sarajevo
16:00Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila - Mbombela United
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Górnik Łęczna
16:00Stade Nyonnais - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
16:00Bright Stars FC - SC Villa
16:00Vipers S.C. - Nyamityobora
16:00Hatta Club - Al-Thaid Sharjah
16:00FC Alnada Nazareth - Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
16:00Chicken Inn F.C. - Bulawayo Chiefs
16:00FC Prishtina - Kek-U
16:00Al Ahed - Shabab Al-Ghazieh
16:00PFC Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Litex Lovech
16:00Rozwój Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo
16:05Al-Wahda S.C.C. - Al Dhafra Club
16:15Foroyar - Boldklubben 1903 II
16:30FC Ufa - FC Rubin Kazan
16:30FC Augsburg - RasenBallsport Leipzig
16:30VfL Wolfsburg - FC Bayern Munich
16:30Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Hannover 96
16:301. FC Nuremberg - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
16:30VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund
16:30Molde FK - Sarpsborg 08 FF
16:30Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica
16:30KS Skra Czestochowa - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
16:30Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice
16:30Carmarthen Town A.F.C. - Bala Town F.C.
16:30Cefn Druids A.F.C. - Cardiff Metropolitan University
16:30Llandudno - Aberystwyth Town F.C.
16:30Bogense G&IF - Odense BK II
16:30Flemlose-Haarby - Norre Aaby IK
16:30SC Weiz - SC Kalsdorf
16:30FB - BK Skjold
16:30HB - Nexø Boldklub Bornholm
16:30Rønne fB - Tarnby FF
16:301. SK Prostějov - FC Vítkovice
16:30Nakskov BK - Køge BK
16:30Koge Nord - Haslev FC
16:30US Monastir - CS Hammam-Lif
16:30Stade Gabésien - Étoile du Sahel
16:30Tataouine - CA Bizertin
16:30Baroka F.C. - Lamontville Golden Arrows F.C.
16:30Free State Stars - Bidvest Wits F.C.
16:30Bahlinger SC - Spielberg
16:30Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FV Ravensburg
16:30SV Oberachern - FSV 08 Bissingen
16:30TSV Ilshofen - SV Linx
16:30Karbach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
16:30FSV Jägersburg - Engers
16:30FV 07 Diefflen - Hassia Bingen
16:30SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - VfB Dillingen
16:30TSG Pfeddersheim - Rot-Weiss Koblenz
16:30TSV Schott Mainz - FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03
16:30TuS Mechtersheim - Emmelshausen
16:30Chebba - Avenir Sportif de Kasserine
16:30Ajax Cape Town F.C. - Ubuntu Cape Town
16:30Royal Eagles - TS Galaxy
16:30TS Sporting - Stellenbosch
16:30Malkiya Club - Al Hala SC
16:30AS Slimane - Association sportive de Djerba
16:30OC Kerkennah - ‪Sporting Club Ben Arous
16:30CS Korba - Olympique Béja
17:00A.F.C. Bournemouth - Southampton
17:00Cardiff City - Fulham
17:00Manchester City - Burnley
17:00Newcastle United - Brighton & Hove Albion
17:00West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur
17:00Wolverhampton Wanderers - Watford
17:00FC Vorskla Poltava - FC Dynamo Kyiv
17:00Aston Villa - Swansea City
17:00Brentford - Bristol City
17:00Hull City - Preston North End
17:00FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland
17:00Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers
17:00Nottingham Forest - Norwich City
17:00Rotherham United - Bolton Wanderers
17:00Reading - Millwall
17:00Stoke City - Birmingham City
17:00Wigan Athletic - West Bromwich Albion
17:00Dalkurd FF - Örebro SK
17:00Celtic - Hibernian
17:00Heart of Midlothian F.C. - Aberdeen
17:00St. Mirren - Kilmarnock
17:00Livingston - Dundee
17:00Motherwell - St. Johnstone F.C.
17:00Gorica - NK Maribor
17:00Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon
17:00Bradford City - Rochdale
17:00Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley
17:00Charlton Athletic - Barnsley
17:00Plymouth Argyle - Burton Albion
17:00Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland
17:00Bristol Rovers - Oxford United
17:00Luton Town - Walsall
17:00Doncaster Rovers - Gillingham
17:00Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town
17:00Wycombe Wanderers - Scunthorpe United
17:00Southend United - Coventry City
17:00Bury - Notts County
17:00Oldham Athletic - Port Vale
17:00Lincoln City - Cambridge United
17:00Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town
17:00Crawley Town - Newport County
17:00Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town
17:00Stevenage - Crewe Alexandra
17:00Swindon Town - Mansfield Town
17:00Macclesfield Town - Carlisle United
17:00Morecambe - Colchester United
17:00Grimsby Town - Exeter City
17:00Yeovil Town - Tranmere Rovers
17:00Alloa Athletic - Partick Thistle
17:00Dundee United - Inverness
17:00Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of the South
17:00Greenock Morton - Falkirk
17:00Ross County - Ayr United
17:00FC Zenit Saint Petersburg II - SKA-Khabarovsk
17:00Soçi - FC Sibir Novosibirsk
17:00FC Baltika Kaliningrad - FC Krasnodar II
17:00Beith - Linlithgow Rose F.C.
17:00Degerfors IF - Östers IF
17:00GAIS - Landskrona BoIS
17:00Albion Rovers - Formartine United
17:00Berwick Rangers - Gretna F.C.
17:00Brora Rangers FC - Coldstream
17:00Cowdenbeath - Clyde F.C.
17:00Cove Rangers FC - Auchinleck Talbot F.C.
17:00Edinburgh City FC - Civil Service Strollers
17:00Deveronvale F.C. - Stirling University F.C.
17:00East Kilbride - Spartans FC
17:00Gala Fairydean Rovers FC - East Stirlingshire F.C.
17:00Elgin City F.C. - Whitehill Welfare F.C.
17:00Edusport Academy - Fraserburgh
17:00Peterhead - Kelty Hearts
17:00Stirling Albion - Queen's Park F.C.
17:00Rothes - Annan Athletic F.C.
17:00MKS Bytovia Bytów - OKS Odra Opole
17:00Real Oviedo - CA Osasuna
17:00Enosis Neon Paralimni FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC
17:00East Fife F.C. - Brechin City
17:00Arbroath F.C. - Dumbarton
17:00Curzon Ashton - Telford United
17:00Kidderminster Harriers - F.C. United of Manchester
17:00Darlington - Boston United
17:00Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town F.C.
17:00Raith Rovers - Stranraer
17:00Montrose F.C. - Airdrie United
17:00Stenhousemuir - Forfar Athletic
17:00Nuneaton Town - Bradford Park Avenue
17:00Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet F.C.
17:00East Thurrock United - Hungerford Town F.C.
17:00Cova da Piedade - Portimonense S.C.
17:00Amora F.C. - C.F. Os Belenenses
17:00Valenciano - Vitoria Guimaraes
17:00Ballymena United F.C. - Dungannon Swifts F.C.
17:00Coleraine F.C. - Crusaders F.C.
17:00Ards F.C. - Linfield F.C.
17:00Glentoran Belfast United - Glenavon F.C.
17:00Cliftonville F.C. - Warrenpoint Town F.C.
17:00FK Voždovac - FK Mladost Lučani
17:00FK Liepāja - FS METTA/Latvijas Universitāte
17:00Union Gurten - Deutschlandsberger SC
17:00FC Dornbirn 1913 - SV Wörgl
17:00BATE Borisov - FC Gorodeya
17:00Fylde - Chesterfield
17:00Billericay Town F.C. - Taunton Town F.C.
17:00Concord Rangers - Dover Athletic
17:00Blyth Spartans A.F.C. - York City
17:00Alfreton Town - St Neots Town
17:00Barnet - Braintree Town
17:00Chippenham Town F.C - Maidenhead United
17:00Aldershot Town - Kettering Town
17:00Chorley - Barrow
17:00Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town F.C.
17:00Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge
17:00Haringey Borough - Poole Town F.C.
17:00Eastleigh - Hampton & Richmond Borough
17:00Harrogate Town - Wrexham
17:00Guiseley - Stourbridge
17:00Ebbsfleet United - Worthing FC
17:00Gloucester City - Bromley
17:00Hemel Hempstead Town - Oxford City
17:00Stockport County - Altrincham
17:00Weston-super-Mare - Bath City
17:00Torquay United - Winchester City FutbolClub
17:00Maidstone United - Leyton Orient
17:00Southport - Ashton United F.C.
17:00Hitchin Town F.C. - Leatherhead
17:00Marine F.C. - Salford City F.C.
17:00Hartlepool United - Kidsgrove Athletic F.C.
17:00Witton Albion - Solihull Moors
17:00Wealdstone - Sutton United
17:00Warrington Town F.C. - Halifax Town
17:00Metropolitan Police F.C. - Havant & Waterlooville
17:00Woking - Welling United
17:00Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. - Ironi Sport Hadera F.C.
17:00Kerala Blasters FC - Delhi Dynamos FC
17:00FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mladost Podgorica
17:00Bamber Bridge F.C. - Basford United FutbolClub
17:00Buxton F.C. - North Ferriby United
17:00Stafford Rangers - Hyde United
17:00Lancaster City F.C. - Scarborough Athletic F.C.
17:00Nantwich Town F.C. - Workington A.F.C.
17:00Matlock Town F.C. - Hednesford Town
17:00A.F.C. Hornchurch - Tonbridge Angels
17:00Stalybridge Celtic - Farsley Celtic
17:00Whitby Town - Mickleover Sports F.C.
17:00Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian-Casuals FC
17:00Dorking Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley F.C.
17:00Carshalton Athletic F.C. - Potters Bar Town F.C.
17:00Kingstonian F.C. - Harlow Town F.C.
17:00Bognor Regis Town F.C. - Margate
17:00Lewes F.C. - Folkestone Invicta
17:00Enfield Town F.C. - Whitehawk
17:00Bedworth United F.C. - Alvechurch
17:00Banbury United - Royston Town
17:00Halesowen Town - Needham Market F.C.
17:00Biggleswade Town F.C. - Coalville Town F.C.
17:00Rushall Olympic F.C. - St Ives Town
17:00King's Lynn Town F.C. - Rushden & Diamonds
17:00Stratford Town - Leiston F.C.
17:00Lowestoft Town - Barwell F.C.
17:00Chesham United F.C. - Tiverton Town F.C.
17:00Frome Town F.C. - Gosport Borough
17:00Merthyr Town FC - Beaconsfield
17:00Staines Town - Basingstoke Town
17:00Hartley Wintney F.C. - Kings Langley
17:00Harrow Borough - Dorchester Town
17:00Hendon F.C. - Wimborne Town F.C.
17:00Weymouth - Walton Casuals F.C.
17:00South Shields - Gainsborough Trinity
17:00Vitoria - Barakaldo CF
17:00FC Dinamo Batumi - FC Kakheti Telavi
17:001. Sand - TSV Aubstadt
17:00DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger Kickers
17:001. FC Sonthofen - DJK Vilzing
17:00SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1865 Dachau
17:00SC Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt
17:00VfB Homberg - VfB 03 Hilden
17:00TB Uphusen - VfL Oythe
17:00Åtvidabergs FF - Ängelholms FF
17:00Oskarshamns AIK - Grebbestad
17:00Skövde AIK - Torns IF
17:00Utsiktens BK - Tvååkers IF
17:00Team TG - Vasteras
17:00Magra - ASM Oran
17:00Farnborough - Salisbury City
17:00Swit Skolwin - KKS 1925 Kalisz
17:15Valencia CF - CD Leganés
17:15PFC Botev Plovdiv - PFC Cherno More Varna
17:25Umm Salal SC - Katar SC
17:25Al-Arabi - Al-Ahli
17:30Sanat Naft Abadan F.C. - Tractor Sazi
17:30SD Amorebieta - Real Oviedo II
17:30US Vibonese Calcio - Sicula Leonzio
05:35Miliaan Niesten - Zsombor Piros
06:00Jana Čepelová - Anhelina Kalinina
06:30Alexander Crnokrak - Socrates Leon Tsoronis
06:30Brydan Klein - Jose Rubin Statham
06:30Zeng Shi Hong - Cheong-Eui Kim
06:30Ye Cong Mo - Rui-Xuan Wang
06:30Yecong He - Ji Sung Nam
07:00Kobori/Shimizu - Imanishi/Hayashi
07:30Saisai Zheng - Viktoriya Tomova
08:00Miomir Kecmanovic - Prajnesh Gunneswaran
08:10Francesco Vilardo - Dusty Boyer
08:30Sasi Kumar Mukund - Hanyi Liu
08:30Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
08:30Renta Tokuda - Yusuke Takahashi
08:30Sumit Nagal - Zihao Xia
09:30Thomas Fabbiano - Radu Albot
10:00Alena Fomina - Emma Raducanu
10:00Timea Jaruskova - Johana Markova
10:00Linang Xiao - Khumoun Sultanov
10:00Gabriel Donev - Riccardo Bonadio
10:00Ryota Tanuma - Arjun Kadhe
10:00Yunseong Chung - Sidharth Rawat
10:00Kumkhum/Plipuech - Doi/Hibino
10:30Natalia Siedliska - Diāna Marcinkēviča
10:30Salma Djoubri - Lucie Wargnier
11:00Edan Leshem - Baptiste Crepatte
11:00David Perez Sanz - Neil Pauffley
11:00Andrea Pellegrino - Tak Khunn Wang
11:00Romain Barbosa - Robert Quentin
11:30Bonadio/Vanneste - Ghilea/Khaledan
12:00Anna Zaja - Julia Terziyska
12:00Claudia Giovine - Chantal Skamlova
12:00Tess Sugnaux - Marie Cerezo
12:00Joao Monteiro - Frederico Gil
12:30Portekiz (Çiftler) - Güney Afrika (Çiftler)
12:30Wehnelt/Perez Sanz - Dias/Moundir
12:30Artunedo Martinavarro/Martos Gornes - De Schepper/Faivre
12:30Descotte/Ferrari - Castelnuovo/Crepatte
12:30Joris Loore - Andrea Vavassori
12:30Zizou Bergs - Tristan Lamasine
13:00Evgeny Donskoy - Laslo Djere
13:00Malek Jaziri - Marc-Andrea Huesler
13:00Alvaro Lopez San Martin - Thiago Agustin Tirante
13:00Enrico Dalla Valle - Andrea Basso
13:00Raul Brancaccio - Omar Salman
13:00Stefano Baldoni - Germain Gigounon
13:05Darya Kasatkina - Ons Jabeur
13:30Lapko/Minella - Van Uytvanck/Minnen
13:30Clemence Fayol - Maria Herazo Gonzalez
13:30Emma Lene - Alice Bacquie
13:30Tena Lukas - Priscilla Heise
14:00Sitak/Sharan - Maheu/Roger-Vasselin
14:00Stefanos Tsitsipas - Fabio Fognini
14:00João Sousa - Lloyd Harris
14:00Remi Boutillier - Matteo Martineau
14:00Jaimee Floyd Angele - Benjamin Bonzi
14:00Rungkat/Hsieh - Gong/Zhang
14:30Sieber/Jahn - Junaid/Pel
14:30Dusan Lajovic - Denis Istomin
14:30Marius Copil - Mischa Zverev
15:00Jesika Maleckova - Josephine Boualem
15:00Loudmilla Bencheikh - Estelle Cascino
15:30Adrian Mannarino - Andreas Seppi
15:30Pedro Sousa - Nicolaas Scholtz
15:30John Isner - Ernests Gulbis
15:30Arthur Rinderknech - Tobias Simon
16:00Francisco Cerundolo - Joao Souza
16:00Gael Monfils - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
16:00Marcel Granollers - Mackenzie Mcdonald
16:00Taro Daniel - Sandro Ehrat
16:00Filippo Baldi - Ugo Humbert
16:05Julia Goerges - Belinda Bencic
16:30Alicia Barnett - Arlinda Rushiti
16:30Eden Silva - Greta Arn
16:30Yasmin Mansouri - Lou Adler
16:30Balzerani/Summaria - Sude/Leite
17:00Karen Khachanov - Daniil Medvedev
17:00Daniell/Koolhof - Benneteau/Pouille
17:00Alex Molcan - Evan Furness
17:30Benoît Paire - Alexei Popyrin
17:30Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Vasek Pospisil
17:30Nikles/Salman - Borsos/Nagy
ispor üye ol
maç izlecanlı maç izlelig tv izleinternetten lig tv izlebein sports izlesmart spor izles sport izlentv spor izlea spor izletrt spor izle