04:45Puebla F.C. - Club América
05:15Jeremy Beale - Brydan Klein
05:15Djokovic/Federer - Anderson/Sock
05:23Malang Devlet Üniversitesi - Padjadjaran
05:45Karolina Pliskova - Donna Vekić
05:45Perez/Rodionova - Khan/Choi
06:00Cairns Taipans - Perth Wildcats
06:30Chloe Isabella Tsang - Jiayun Zhu
06:30Hongding Dong - Chihiro Takayama
06:30Yuping Wang - Yuxin Zhang
07:00Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
07:00FC Azul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MYFC
07:00Marketa Vondrousova - Katerina Siniakova
07:00Alison Bai - Destanee Aiava
07:00Andrey Chepelev - Colin Van Beem
07:30Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Hanshin Tigers
07:30Xiyu Wang - Vania King
07:30Monica Niculescu - Sofia Kenin
07:30Adamczak/Moore - Kovinic/Lapko
08:00Yomiuri Giants - Tokyo Yakult Swallows
08:00Yokohama DeNA BayStars - Chunichi Dragons
08:00Chiba Lotte Marines - Saitama Seibu Lions
08:00Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul
08:00Pohang Steelers - Incheon United F.C.
08:00Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Ansan Greeners
08:00Sydney Kings - Adelaide 36ers
08:00Kupol-Rodniki - Neftekhimik Tobolsk
08:00Naomi Osaka - Camila Giorgi
08:00Gyulnara Nazarova - Daria Kudashova
08:00Jason Murray Kubler - Hiroki Moriya
08:00Kiki Bertens - Maria Sakkari
08:00Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Zihao Xia
08:00Krajicek/Nedunchezhiyan - Wang/Hsu
08:30Campbelltown City SC - Sydney Olympic
09:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu
09:00Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995
09:00FC Erchim - Ulaanbaatar
09:00Adamson Soaring Falcons - UST Growling Tigers
09:00Ramkumar Ramanathan - Max Purcell
09:00Misaki Doi - Amandine Hesse
09:00Viktoriya Tomova - Dejana Radanović
09:00Anastasia Potapova - Yasmina Karimjanova
09:00Mohamed Safwat - Yecong He
09:30Hubei - Sichuan
09:30Persipura Jayapura - Arema FC
09:30Sara Sorribes Tormo - Anna Zaja
09:30Nicole Gibbs - Viktorija Golubic
09:30Soon-Woo Kwon - Malek Jaziri
09:30Ruben Bemelmans - Rigele Te
09:30Rebecca Peterson - Ying-Ying Duan
09:30Su-Wei Hsieh - Ajla Tomljanovic
09:30Felix Auger Aliassime - Yusuke Takahashi
10:00Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Daegu FC
10:00Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00F.C. Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis
10:00Altona Magic SC - Dandenong City Soccer Club
10:00Shenzhen Ledman - Suzhou Dongwu
10:00Sichuan Annapurna - Nantong Zhiyun
10:00Zhenjiang Huasa - Shenzhen Pengcheng
10:00Baotou Nanjiao - Dalian Boyang
10:00Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Yanbian Beiguo
10:00Hebei Elite - Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
10:00Qingdao Jonoon F.C. - Yinchuan Helanshan
10:00Shenyang Urban - Shaanxi Athletic
10:00Zibo Sunday - Baoding Yingli Yitong
10:00CSO Voluntari - ACS Targu Jiu
10:00Maheu/Roger-Vasselin - Koolhof/Molteni
10:00Hlavackova/Strycova - Kato/Ninomiya
10:00Qiang Wang - Yulia Putintseva
10:00Jason Jung - James Ward
10:00Begu/Olaru - Hsieh/Hsieh
10:00Irina Fetecau - Caroline Uebelhoer
10:00Anna Bondar - Giulia Gatto-Monticone
10:30Dalian Yifang - Shanghai Shenhua F.C.
10:30Wollongong Hawks - New Zealand Breakers
10:30Tim Smyczek - Fajing Sun
10:30Varvara Flink - Elena Rybakina
10:30Harriet Dart - Alexandra Panova
10:30Tatsuma Ito - Federico Gaio
10:30Riccardo Bonadio - Paul Woerner
10:30Jordi Samper-Montana - Mathieu Perchicot
10:30Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - Cemre Anil
10:30Romina Oprandi - Sinja Kraus
10:30Benjamin Bonzi - Jonathan Eysseric
10:30Tak Khunn Wang - Luca Margaroli
11:00Nexen Heroes - SK Wyverns
11:00NC Dinos - Doosan Bears
11:00Samsung Lions - Lotte Giants
11:00Hanwha Eagles - KIA Tigers
11:00LG Twins - KT Wiz
11:00VC Beijing - Zhejiang
11:00Kyoto Sanga F.C. - Tochigi S.C.
11:00Energeticianul - Daco-Getica Bükreş
11:00CS Aerostar Bacau - SCM Argesul Pitesti
11:00Balotesti - ACS Poli Timișoara
11:00CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
11:00CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Ripensia Timisoara
11:00Binh Dinh F.C. - TDCS Dong Thap F.C.
11:00Dak Lak FC - Cong An Nhan Dan
11:00Huda Hue F.C. - Xi Mang Fico Tay Ninh F.C.
11:00Đồng Tâm Long An F.C. - Ha Noi T&T II
11:00Viettel F.C. - Binh Phuoc
11:00NU Bulldogs - Ateneo de Manila University Blue Eagles
11:00Bernard Tomic - Renta Tokuda
11:00Gael Monfils - Duck Hee Lee
11:00Bibiane Weijers - Akgul Amanmuradova
11:00Miomir Kecmanovic - Yosuke Watanuki
11:15FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SK Prostějov
11:15FK Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
11:15SK Převýšov - FC Vysehrad
11:30FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Ural Sverdlovsk Bölgesi
11:30Madura United - Pusamania Borneo F.C.
11:30FK Králův Dvůr - Loko Vltavín
11:30Christian/Ruse - Dinu/Uzkategui
12:00Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks - Orix Buffaloes
12:00Almanya - Çek Cumhuriyeti
12:00İtalya - İspanya
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai
12:00Patha Charka - West Bengal
12:00Pogoń Szczecin II - KKS 1925 Kalisz
12:00Ahva Arraba F.C. - Bnei Nahaf Kasem
12:00Talk 'N Text Tropang Texters - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
12:00Yoshihito Nishioka - Alexander Bublik
12:00Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo - Petr Hajek
12:00Fanny Stollar - Barbora Stefkova
12:00Ivana Jorovic - Conny Perrin
12:00Go Soeda - Brayden Schnur
12:00Filip Peliwo - Zhe Li
12:00Krawietz/Mies - Bednarek/Pel
12:00Sandra Samir - Charlotte Roemer
12:00Gonzalo Lama - Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
12:00Andrea Gamiz - Laura Svatikova
12:00Lucia Cortez Llorca - Laura Barona
12:00Marie Benoit - Stephanie Wagner
12:00Megi Khmiadashvili - Estrella Cabeza-Candela
12:00Peter Bothwell - Elliot Benchetrit
12:00Tim Van Rijthoven - Tony Bourcet
12:00Jesper Klov Nilsson - Arvid Nordquist
12:00Lucas Renard - Jakob Arvidsson Ehn
12:00Niklas Johansson - Eric Davidsson
12:00Christoph Negritu - Kai Wehnelt
12:05Uni-7-Eleven Lions - Citic Brothers
12:05Lamigo Monkeys - Fubon Guardians
12:30Ventforet Kofu - Fagiano Okayama
12:30CS Luceafărul Oradea - Academica Clinceni
12:30Geylang International - Courts Young Lions
12:30GFA - Zwegabin United
12:30Melbourne United - Brisbane Bullets
12:30Lloyd Harris - Ivan Nedelko
12:30Jack Draper - Filip Bergevi
12:30Ratiwatana/Ratiwatana - Hsieh/Yang
12:30Vega Hernandez/Neis - Junaid/Raja
12:45Sawmer - Langsning
13:00Zenit Kazan - Dynamo Chelyabinsk
13:00Barnaul Üniversitesi - VC Tümen
13:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus
13:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - F.C. Tokyo
13:00Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka
13:00Ehime F.C. - Avispa Fukuoka
13:00Renofa Yamaguchi FC - Oita Trinita
13:00Oliveirense - F.C. Porto II
13:00VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg
13:00Busan IPark - Ansan Police FC
13:00Jetısu FK - FC Kayrat
13:00Kaysar - FC Şahter Karağandı
13:00FC Kuressaare - FC Levadia Tallinn
13:00JK Viljandi Tulevik - JK Tammeka Tartu
13:00FC Khimki II - FC Zorky Krasnogorsk
13:00Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold - AB Tårnby
13:00Norresundby - VSK Aarhus
13:00CE Felanitx - RCD Mallorca II
13:00Haukiputaan Pallo - Roi United
13:00Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna JK Legion
13:00Hapoel Bnei Musmus - Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
13:001461 Trabzon - Ankara Adliyespor
13:00Aktöbe Zhas - FK Baykonur Kızılorda
13:00FC Taraz - Jetısu II
13:00FC Bolat - Ekibastuzets
13:00Nyírbátori - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
13:00Ernests Gulbis - Egor Gerasimov
13:00Tiago Cacao - Frederico Gil
13:00Barbara Haas - Jesika Maleckova
13:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor
13:30Kaspiy FK - Kayrat Akademia
13:30Abdel-Aziz/Abd El Wahab - Kissell/Roemer
13:30Alexander Erler - Luca Prevosto
13:30Laslo Djere - Jelle Sels
13:30Samuel Brosset - Arthur Rinderknech
13:30Evan Furness - Joao Lucas Magalhaes Hueb de Menezes
13:30Raul Brancaccio - Lamine Ouahab
13:30Tessah Andrianjafitrimo - Pemra Özgen
13:30Christoffer Solberg - Oliver Andersson
13:30Erik Grevelius - Alexander Georg Mandma
13:30Melker Isaksson - Johan Garpered
13:30Moez Echargui - Dimitriy Voronin
13:45Pattaya United F.C. - Ratchaburi F.C.
13:45Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa
14:00ASC Nizhny Novgorod - MGTU
14:00Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo Alavés
14:00FC Dynamo Moskova - FC Anzhi Makhachkala
14:00Mariupol - PFC Oleksandriya
14:00Arminia Вielefeld - 1. FC Union Berlin
14:00Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 98
14:00Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum
14:00Tarup-Paarup IF - Brabrand IF
14:00Skovshoved IF - BK Avarta
14:00Vanløse IF - Brønshøj BK
14:00Ümraniyespor - Gençlerbirliği S.K.
14:00Hatayspor - İstanbulspor
14:00Port FC - Suphanburi F.C.
14:00FC Isloch - FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk
14:00Garbarnia Kraków - Chojniczanka Chojnice
14:00Sandvikens IF - Skellefteå FF
14:00FC Ryazan - FC Kaluga
14:00Staal Jørpeland IL - Åssiden IF
14:00FC Allerød - Fremad Valby
14:00Boldklubben 1908 - 1. FC Union Berlin
14:00Avedøre IF - Holbæk B&I
14:00Karlslunde IF - Herlev IF
14:00Taastrup Fodbold Club - Gentofte-Vangede IF
14:00Kastrup BK - TFC Odsherred
14:00B-1913 - Oure
14:00Viby IF Fodbold - IF Lystrup
14:00Heby AIF - Vallentuna BK
14:00Lindome GIF - Hittarps IK
14:00Nässjö - IFK Berga
14:00Scandinavian Orebro - Säffle FF
14:00Bremer SV - KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
14:00SV Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV
14:00Lappee JK - FC Peltirumpu
14:00Wolves - Peimari United
14:00TuWe - Pallo-Iirot
14:00Mohammedan - Calcutta Customs
14:00Chiangmai FC - PTT Rayong F.C.
14:00National Defense Ministry - Svay Rieng FC
14:00Police Commissariat - Asia Europe University FC
14:00FC Kolomna - FC Chertanovo Moskova II
14:00Okjetpes SK - Makhtaaral
14:00Auda Riga - Grobina
14:00Samut Sakhon F.C. - Udon Thani F.C.
14:00Rayong - Trat FC
14:00Stanislas Wawrinka - Martin Klizan
14:00Thiago Monteiro - Federico Delbonis
14:00Alicia Herrero Linana - Gabriela Ce
14:00Claudia Hoste Ferrer - Laura Pigossi
14:00Gabriela Martinez Asensi - Jade Suvrijn
14:00Maria Andrienko - Maja Chwalinska
14:30Fulham - Watford
14:30Kjellerup IF - Kolding IF
14:30VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07
14:30BFC Viktoria 1889 - Bischofswerdaer 08
14:30FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SV Babelsberg 03
14:30Bhayangkara United - PS Barito Putera
14:30Persebaya 1927 - Mitra Kukar F.C.
14:30Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shenzhen
14:30KFUM BK Roskilde - FA 2000
14:30Savedalens IF - Varbergs GIF
14:30Vinbergs - FC Rosengard
14:30Lymington Town F.C. - Torquay United
14:30Nagykanizsai ULE - Iváncsa KSK
14:30Joao Monteiro - Maxime Tchoutakian
14:30Tena Lukas - Julia Grabher
14:30Yoruk/Anil - Nazarkina/Poplavska
14:35Eastleigh - Dagenham & Redbridge
14:35Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. - Beijing Guoan
14:35Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Quanjian
14:35Henan Jianye F.C. - Shandong Luneng Taishan
14:35Jiangsu Sainty F.C. - Guangzhou Evergrande F.C.
14:35Shanghai Dongya F.C. - Changchun Yatai F.C.
14:35Hangzhou Greentown F.C. - Qingdao Hainiu F.C.
15:00NOWA - Ural Ufa
15:00Zenit Saint Petersburg - Yugra-Samotlor
15:00Yaroslavich - VC Lokomotiv-Belogorie
15:00Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj
15:00Boldklubben Frem - Hellerup IK
15:00Hillerod - B.93 Copenhagen
15:00Dalum IF - Odder IGF
15:00Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig
15:00SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - F.C. Hansa Rostock
15:00Karlsruher SC - KFC Uerdingen 05
15:00SV Meppen - SpVgg Unterhaching
15:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
15:00TSV 1860 München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden
15:00SC Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte
15:00TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach
15:00FSV Frankfurt - SV Elversberg
15:00SC Freiburg II - FC 08 Homburg
15:00SV Waldhof Mannheim - TSG Balingen
15:001. FC Saarbrucken - Wormatia Worms
15:00TSV Steinbach - FK Pirmasens
15:001. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt
15:00VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Germania Egestorf
15:00FC Bayreuth - 1. FC Nuremberg II
15:00Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen
15:00VfR Garching - SV Schalding-Heining
15:001. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
15:00Wuppertaler SV - FC Viktoria Köln
15:001. Kaan-Marienborn - Borussia Dortmund II
15:00SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Verl
15:00SV Rodinghausen - SG Wattenscheid 09
15:00ASU Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni
15:00Chai Nat - SCG Muangthong United FC
15:00Nakhon Ratchasima F.C. - Prachuap F.C.
15:00SV Wals-Grünau - ANIF
15:00Rynninge IK - Akropolis IF
15:00Eskilsminne IF - Utsiktens BK
15:00Lada-Tolyatti - FC Syzran-2003 Syzran
15:00FC Torpedo Moskova - FC Dynamo Bryansk
15:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Rotor Volgograd II
15:00Ishoj - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
15:00Greve Fodbold - IF Skjold Birkerød
15:00Värmbols FC - Huddinge IF
15:00Värmdö IF - IF Sylvia Norrköping
15:00Strömsbergs IF - Karlbergs BK
15:00Gimonas Umea - Sandviks IK
15:00IFK Holmsund - Bergnäsets AIK
15:00Kalix - Ohtana/Aapua FF
15:00Kiruna FF - Notvikens IK
15:00Lycksele IF - Umea Akademi
15:00Saters - Edsbyns IF FF
15:00Täby FK - Skiljebo SK
15:00Angby - Jarla IF
15:00IK Franke - Vasteras IK
15:00Kungsangens IF - Håbo
15:00Tullinge - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
15:00Olympic - Högaborgs BK
15:00KSF Prespa Birlik - Ullareds
15:00Kvarnby IK - IFK Malmö
15:00Alsens IF - Kubikenborgs IF
15:00Frösö IF - Salsåker-Ullångers IF
15:00Lillhärdals IF - Iggesunds IK
15:00Ostavalls IF - Sund IF
15:00Asarums IF FK - Nosaby IF
15:00Ifo Bromolla IF - Raaslatts SK
15:00IFK Kumla - IFC Amal
15:00Sifhalla - Hertzoga
15:001. FC Normannia Gmünd - SV Linx
15:00FC Nöttingen - FC 08 Villingen
15:00SV Göppingen - SGV Freiberg
15:00SSV Reutlingen 05 - FC Germania Friedrichstal
15:00SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Oberneuland
15:00Meiendorfer SV - TSV Buchholz 08
15:00TuS Holzkirchen - TSV 1865 Dachau
15:00FC Brandenburger Sud 05 - Malchower SV
15:00FC Torgelower SV Greif - Lok Stendal
15:00BSG Chemie Leipzig - VFC Plauen
15:00Eilenburg - BSG Wismut Gera
15:00International Leipzig - SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
15:00FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Einheit Rudolstadt
15:00VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
15:00VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
15:00FC Vaajakoski - IF Gnistan
15:00JaPS - MiPK
15:00JIPPO - FC Viikingit
15:00Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa - Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
15:00Bollklubben-46 - Musan Salama
15:00FC Espoo - FC Kiffen 08
15:00FC Jazz - Kaarinan Pojat
15:00HIFK II - SalPa
15:00Brattvåg IL - FK Arendal
15:00KFUM - Nardo FK
15:00Sport Union Mauer - FV Avusturya XIII
15:00AŠK Bravo Publikum - NK Krka
15:00Alashkert FC - Lori
15:00Verdal Idrettslag - SK Gjøvik-Lyn
15:00Zagłębie II Lubin - MKS Kluczbork
15:00Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho II - JBK
15:00Vasa IFK - TP-47
15:00Leningradets - FC Dolgoprudny
15:00Gaziantepspor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
15:00Gümüşhanespor - Sarıyer
15:00Sivas Dört Eylül Belediye Spor - Anadolu Selçukluspor
15:00Sola Fotball - FK Tønsberg
15:00FK Teleoptik - Zarkovo
15:00Bandari F.C. - Nakumatt
15:00Sony Sugar F.C. - Chemelil Sugar F.C.
15:00Hodmezovasarhelyi - Dunakanyar-Vác FC
15:00Kecskeméti TE - Körmendi FC
15:00Pedro Martinez Portero - Dragos Dima
15:00Gilles Simon - Radu Albot
15:00Maxime Janvier - Andres Artunedo Martinavarro
15:00Ylena In-Albon - Martina Caregaro
15:00Kristina Kucova - Anastasia Zarytska
15:00Lesley Kerkhove - Greta Arn
15:00Irina Maria Bara - Ludmilla Samsonova
15:00Miljan Zekic - Alessandro Petrone
15:00Eric Ahren Moonga - Carl Gustafsson
15:00Karl Kiur Saar - Almir Nokic
15:00Robin Thour - Rikard Raad
15:15Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers FC
15:15Mes Rafsanjan F.C. - Shahrdari Tabriz FC
15:30SVG Reichenau - FC Dornbirn 1913
15:30Atırau - Kızıljar FK
15:30Silver Strikers - Civil Sporting Kulübü
15:30Hong Kong FutbolClub - Resources Capital
15:30Qashqai - Shahrdari Mahshahr
15:30Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Hapoel Kafr Kanna
15:30Yeni Altındağ Belediyespor - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
15:30SVV Scheveningen - VV Katwijk
15:30Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys
15:30GVVV Veenendaal - Vitesse II
15:30Dominic Thiem - Roberto Bautista-Agut
15:30Paula Ormaechea - Helene Pellicano
15:30Angela Fita Boluda - Maria Navarro Pinol
15:30Diane Parry - Raquel Ducet Teixeira
15:30Emilie Lindh Gallagher - Anastasia Pribylova
15:45Malavan F.C. - Siah Jamegan Khorasan F.C.
16:00Fakel Novy Urengoy - Yenisei Krasnoyarsk
16:00Parma F.C. - Cagliari Calcio
16:00Carpi F.C. 1909 - Brescia Calcio
16:00F.C. Krotone - Hellas Verona F.C.
16:00U.S. Lecce - F.B.C. Unione Venezia
16:00U.S. Città di Palermo - A.C. Perugia Calcio
16:00Delfino Pescara 1936 - Foggia Calcio
16:00Spezia Calcio - A.S. Cittadella
16:00FC Bourg-Péronnas - Chambly
16:00ZKS Olimpia Zambrów - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16:00Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt FC
16:00Sigma Olomouc - Dukla Prague
16:00PS Kemi Kings - Vaasan Palloseura
16:00Paris - FC Metz
16:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hannover 96 II
16:00Miedz Legnica II - TS Gwarek
16:00Kayserispor - Konyaspor
16:00Buriram United F.C. - Police Tero
16:00FC Slutsk - Minsk
16:00Baroka F.C. - Orlando Pirates
16:00Lamontville Golden Arrows F.C. - Chippa United F.C.
16:00Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad
16:00Pahtakor Taşkent - Buhara FK
16:00Neftchi Fergana - Nasaf Qarshi FK
16:00Ordabası - FC İrtiş Pavlodar
16:00Kelantan FA - Sabah FA
16:00Sollentuna FK - Karlslunds IF
16:00Kristianstads FF - IK Oddevold
16:00FC Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev - Metallist 1925
16:00Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans
16:00FC Sokol Saratov - FC Kvant Obninsk
16:00Steinkjer FK - Brumunddal Fotball
16:00Spjelkavik IL - Rilindja
16:00Skjervøy - IF Fløya
16:00Madla - Vindbjart FK
16:00Varde IF - Otterup B&IK
16:00FC Djursland - Holstebro BK
16:00Nora - Newroz
16:00Vänersborgs IF - FC Trollhättan
16:00BKV Norrtälje - Sundbybergs
16:00Gamla Upsala SK - Vasalunds IF
16:00Fagersta Sodra - Norrala IF
16:00Hille IF - Bullermyrens IK
16:00Trosa Vagnharad - Stockholm Internazionale
16:00Uppsala-Kurd FK - Marsta
16:00Dalstorps IF - Hassleholm IF
16:00Lindsdals IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK
16:00Räppe GOIF - Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF
16:00Arboga Sodra IF - Ikchults IK
16:00IFK Olme - IFK Eskilstuna
16:00OSC Bremerhaven - SFl Bremerhaven
16:001. Sand - DJK Gebenbach
16:00ASV Vach - SC Eltersdorf
16:00SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - TSV Aubstadt
16:00TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SSV Jahn Regensburg II
16:00Rot-Weiss Koblenz - Hassia Bingen
16:00SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Bayern Alzenau
16:00FC Ederbergland - FSC Lohfelden
16:00KSV Hessen Kassel - VfB Ginsheim
16:00SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Turk Gucu Friedberg
16:00TSV Lehnerz - SC Viktoria Griesheim
16:00SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - KSV Baunatal
16:00SC Waldgirmes - Bad Vilbel
16:00VfL Halle 1896 - Ludwigsfelder FC
16:00KäPa - HJS Akatemia
16:00FK Vidar - Skeid Fotball
16:00FCJ Blackbird - Kings
16:00Ajax Cape Town F.C. - Maccabi
16:00Mbombela United - TS Sporting
16:00University of Pretoria F.C. - Royal Eagles
16:00Real Kings - TS Galaxy
16:00MEAP Nisou - Aris Limassol F.C.
16:00Onisilos Sotira - Othellos Athienou F.C.
16:00PAEEK - Olympiakos Nicosia
16:00Ruvu Shooting - Coastal Union
16:00Vipers S.C. - Kampala Capital City Authority FC
16:00CA San Martín de San Juan II - Atletico Tucuman II
16:00CD Walter Ferreti - Real Madriz FC
16:00Juventud de Las Piedras - Club Atlético Villa Teresa
16:00FC Pskov-747 - FC Murom
16:00RKS Radomiak Radom - CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
16:00Posta Rangers - Vihiga United
16:00IJsselmeervogels - Lienden
16:00BKV Előre SC - Debreceni VSC
16:00Fovarosi Vizmuevek - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE
16:00Tallya - MTK Budapest
16:00BC Avtodor - Benetton Fribourg Olympic
16:00Stefano Napolitano - Stefano Travaglia
16:00Nikola Slavic - Simon Yitbarek
16:15Newell's Old Boys II - CA Lanus II
16:30Hertha BSC - Borussia Mönchengladbach
16:30TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund
16:301. FC Nuremberg - Hannover 96
16:30VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg
16:30FC Augsburg - Werder Вremen
16:30Arsenal Tula - FC Rubin Kazan
16:30KS Cracovia - Wisła Płock
16:30Barry Town - Cefn Druids A.F.C.
16:30Carmarthen Town A.F.C. - Aberystwyth Town F.C.
16:30Caernarfon Town - Llanelli Town
16:30Newtown A.F.C. - Cardiff Metropolitan University
16:30MFK Dubnica - Partizán Bardejov
16:30SC Weiz - Grazer AK
16:30Petrojet FC - El Gouna FC
16:30FK Lovćen - FK Zeta
16:30Kolding B - Hedensted IF
16:30Silkeborg IF - B 1909
16:30Bahlinger SC - TSG Backnang
16:30Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSV Ilshofen
16:30SV Oberachern - FV Ravensburg
16:30TSV Nördlingen - TSV 1860 München II
16:30FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 - Engers
16:30Karbach - VfB Dillingen
16:30FSV Jägersburg - FC Hertha Wiesbach
16:30FV 07 Diefflen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
16:30TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen
16:30TSV Schott Mainz - Emmelshausen
16:30TuS Mechtersheim - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
16:30FC 1931 Eddersheim e.V. - Hunfelder SV
16:30TJ Jiskra Rýmařov - SK Lisen
16:30MFK Frýdek-Místek - SK Spartak Hulín
16:30FC MSA Dolní Benešov - MFK Vyskov
16:30ČSK Uherský Brod - FC Velké Meziříčí
16:30Excelsior Maassluis - BVV Barendrecht
16:30ŠK Odeva Lipany - FC Petržalka 1898
16:30Kei Nishikori - Matthias Bachinger
16:30Veronica Cepede Royg - Katarina Zavatska
16:30Arslanbek Temirhanov - Johan Claesson
16:30Jonathan Stenberg - Karl Fredrik Utheim
16:30Christian Samuelsson - Edis Nokic
16:45SK Herd - Drøbak-Frogn IL
16:45Gaborone United FC - Botsvana Railways Highlanders
16:55Shahin Bushehr - Sanat Mes Kerman F.C.
17:00Tarkhan Sterlitamak - VC Neftyanik
17:00Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - ZSK Gazprom-Ugra Surgut
17:00Grozny - Kuzbass Kemerovo
17:00İran - Kanada
17:00Sırbistan - Arjantin
17:00Burnley - A.F.C. Bournemouth
17:00Cardiff City - Manchester City
17:00Crystal Palace - Newcastle United
17:00Leicester City - Huddersfield Town
17:00Liverpool - Southampton
17:00Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:00Lviv - FC Karpaty Lviv
17:00Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon
17:00Barnsley - Burton Albion
17:00Blackpool - Luton Town
17:00Bristol Rovers - Coventry City
17:00Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle
17:00Gillingham - Peterborough United
17:00Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City
17:00Oxford United - Walsall
17:00Portsmouth - Wycombe Wanderers
17:00Sunderland - Rochdale
17:00Southend United - Fleetwood Town
17:00Scunthorpe United - Shrewsbury Town
17:00Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons
17:00Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town
17:00Bury - Carlisle United
17:00Yeovil Town - Swindon Town
17:00Cambridge United - Mansfield Town
17:00Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale
17:00Stevenage - Grimsby Town
17:00Tranmere Rovers - Newport County
17:00Morecambe - Macclesfield Town
17:00Northampton Town - Notts County
17:00Oldham Athletic - Colchester United
17:00Exeter City - Cheltenham Town
17:00Aberdeen - Motherwell
17:00Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren
17:00Dundee - Hibernian
17:00Heart of Midlothian F.C. - Livingston
17:00Barnet - Fylde
17:00Barrow - Maidenhead United
17:00Braintree Town - Maidstone United
17:00Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic
17:00Chesterfield - Gateshead
17:00Halifax Town - Hartlepool United
17:00Sutton United - Wrexham
17:00Solihull Moors - Bromley
17:00Salford City F.C. - Boreham Wood
17:00Harrogate Town - Leyton Orient
17:00Ebbsfleet United - Havant & Waterlooville
17:00IK Sirius Fotboll - Östersunds FK
17:00Trelleborgs FF - Djurgårdens IF
17:00IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK
17:00Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF
17:00Ruch Radzionków - Piast Żmigród
17:00Stal Brzeg - KS Stilon Gorzów
17:00MZKS Lechia Dzierżoniów - Foto-Higiena
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Record Bielsko-Biala
17:00Alloa Athletic - Ayr United
17:00Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic
17:00Falkirk - Dundee United
17:00Partick Thistle - Queen of the South
17:00Ross County - Inverness
17:00Huragan Morag - Legia Warsaw II
17:00Aston Villa - Sheffield Wednesday
17:00Derby County - Brentford
17:00Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers
17:00Leeds United - Birmingham City
17:00Middlesbrough - Swansea City
17:00Nottingham Forest - Rotherham United
17:00Reading - Hull City
17:00Sheffield United - Preston North End
17:00West Bromwich Albion - Millwall
17:00Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers
17:00FC Ilves - FC Inter Turku
17:00Kuopion Palloseura - FC Honka
17:00AC Kajaani - FF Jaro
17:00Klubi-04 - AC Oulu
17:00Raith Rovers - Montrose F.C.
17:00Stenhousemuir - Arbroath F.C.
17:00Stranraer - East Fife F.C.
17:00Forfar Athletic - Brechin City
17:00Airdrie United - Dumbarton
17:00Clyde F.C. - Elgin City F.C.
17:00Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers
17:00Queen's Park F.C. - Edinburgh City FC
17:00Peterhead - Berwick Rangers
17:00Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic F.C.
17:00Glenavon F.C. - Crusaders F.C.
17:00Glentoran Belfast United - Institute F.C.
17:00Dungannon Swifts F.C. - Ards F.C.
17:00Cliftonville F.C. - Ballymena United F.C.
17:00Coleraine F.C. - Linfield F.C.
17:00Degerfors IF - GAIS
17:00Al-Jazeera (Amman) - Aqaba
17:00CA Osasuna - Sporting de Gijón
17:00FK Napredak Kruševac - Dinamo Vranje
17:00FK Zemun - FK Bačka Palanka
17:00Stratford Town - Redditch United
17:00SK Rapid Wien II - SC Neusiedl am See 1919
17:00Fram - Ungmennafélagið Víkingur
17:00Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur - IF Magni Grenivik
17:00Ungmennafélag Njarðvíkur - UMF Selfoss
17:00Þór Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavík
17:00MKS Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki
17:00ŁKS Łódź - GKS Tychy
17:00Real Unión - Real Oviedo II
17:00Kızılkum Zarafşon - Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
17:00FC Aktöbe - FC Tobol Kostanay
17:00Nyköpings BIS - BK Forward
17:00Oskarshamns AIK - Torns IF
17:00FC Stumbras - Zalgiris Kaunas
17:00Hisingsbacka - Karlstad BK
17:00UB Conquense - FC Barcelona II
17:00PFC Spartak Nalchik - FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
17:00Orkla Fotballklubb - Melhus
17:00Ottestad Idrettslag - Byåsen Toppfotball
17:00IL Brodd - Lysekloster Idrettslag
17:00FK Fyllingsdalen - Fana IL
17:00Tertnes IL - IL Varegg
17:00Øystese IL - Vardeneset Ballklubb
17:00FK Senja - Sortland Idrettslag
17:00Frigg Oslo FK - Sportsforeningen Grei
17:00Halsen - Pors Grenland
17:00Eidsvold - Østsiden IL
17:00Kråkerøy IL - Skedsmo FK
17:00Selbak - Gjellerasen
17:00Bishop's Stortford - Carshalton Athletic F.C.
17:00Staines Town - Hartley Wintney F.C.
17:00IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Södertälje FK
17:00Karlstad BK - Stenungsunds IF
17:00Nordvärmland FF - Torslanda IK
17:00Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Uddevalla
17:00Lidingö - IFK Mora
17:00IFK Stocksund - Valbo FF
17:00Söderhamns FF - Slatta
17:00Boo - Tyresö FF
17:00Assyriska BK - IS Halmia
17:00Arnas IF - Anundsjö IF
17:00Stode - Svartviks IF
17:00FSV Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Ammerthal
17:00Großbardorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof
17:00SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Unterföhring
17:00TB Uphusen - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
17:00Bærum SK - Grorud IL
17:00Elverum Fotball - Moss FK
17:00Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Asker Fotball
17:00Egersunds IK - Flekkerøy IL
17:00SK Vard Haugesund - IL Stjørdals-Blink
17:00St. Jakob im Rosental - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
17:00Íþróttafélagið Grótta - Huginn Seydisfjordur
17:00Thróttur Vogar - KF Fjardabyggd
17:00CSM Focsani - ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
17:00Deportivo Merlo - San Martín de Burzaco
17:00Club El Porvenir - Club Ferrocarril Midland
17:00Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz - CSR Espanol
17:00Thamesmead Town F.C. - Merstham F.C.
17:00Chorley - Leek Town F.C.
17:00Darlington - Bradford Park Avenue
17:00F.C. United of Manchester - Colne
17:00Hampton & Richmond Borough - Burgess Hill Town F.C.
17:00Hereford - Truro City
17:00Telford United - Bedford Town
17:00Chelmsford City - Worthing FC
17:00Hendon F.C. - Phoenix Sports
17:00Nuneaton Town - Brackley Town
17:00Basford United FutbolClub - Lancaster City F.C.
17:00North Ferriby United - Scarborough Athletic F.C.
17:00Stalybridge Celtic - Matlock Town F.C.
17:00Whitby Town - Hyde United
17:00Chester - City of Liverpool
17:00Chippenham Town F.C - Swindon Supermarine
17:00East Thurrock United - Whitehawk
17:00Kettering Town - AFC Mansfield
17:00Kidderminster Harriers - Atherstone Town
17:00Kempston Rovers - Marlow FC
17:00Ashton United F.C. - Trafford F.C.
17:00Poole Town F.C. - Cinderford Town
17:00St Albans - Whyteleafe F.C.
17:00Cleethorpes Town - Bamber Bridge F.C.
17:00Halesowen Town - Gainsborough Trinity
17:00Marine F.C. - Frickley Athletic F.C.
17:00Metropolitan Police F.C. - Needham Market F.C.
17:00Wealdstone - Great Wakering Rovers
17:00Universitatea Craiova II - CS Sporting Roşiorii
17:00ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Roman
17:00Kazanka - Veles Moskova
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Elana Toruń
17:00Bakken Bears - Leicester Riders
17:00BC Nizhny Novgorod - Porto
17:00Dustin Brown - Hugo Nys
17:00Daniela Vismane - Melanie Stokke
17:00Eva Guerrero Alvarez - Blanca Puig Caballero
17:00Maria Gutierrez Carrasco - Andrea Redondo Gutierrez
17:00Lucia Garrigues Melendez - Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
17:00Mayer/Schell - Gil/Monteiro
17:15Celta de Vigo - Real Valladolid
17:15SD Eibar - CD Leganés
17:15Saipa F.C. - Naft Masjed Soleyman F.C.
17:15Esteghlal F.C. - Zob Ahan Isfahan F.C.
17:20BC Žalgiris - BC Pieno žvaigždės
17:30Avusturya Lustenau - SV Lafnitz
17:30NK Osijek - HNK Gorica
17:30Septemvri Sofia - PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:30FC Langenegg - FC Kufstein
17:30U.S.D. Cavese 1919 - Virtus Francavilla
17:30Slovan Velvary - Olympia Prague
17:30TJ Jiskra Domažlice - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
17:30NK Primorac 1929 - NK Jadran Luka Ploče
17:30Sabail - Sabah FA
17:30FC Independiente II - Deportivo Cuenca II
17:30FK Krupa na Vrbasu - FK Sarajevo
17:30FK Radnik Bijeljina - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
17:30FK Dobrovice - TJ Sokol Živanice
17:30KS Skra Czestochowa - K.S. Energetyk ROW Rybnik
17:30Berrettini/Fognini - Mirnyi/Oswald
17:55Al Sadd SC - Al Rayyan SC
18:00VC Dynamo Moskova - Lokomotiv-Izumrud Yekaterinburg
18:00Avustralya - Belçika
18:00Hollanda - Finlandiya
18:00Lille OSC - FC Nantes
18:00Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger AC
18:00SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg
18:00Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg
18:00KS Polkowice - Warta Gorzow
18:00FC Botoșani - CS Concordia Chiajna
18:00KSP Polonia Warszawa - KS Legionovia Legionowo
18:00Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
18:00FCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel United
18:00C.D. Palestino - Unión Española
18:00SFC Opava - Teplice
18:00MFK Karviná - 1. FK Příbram
18:00FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko
18:00F.C. Arouca - S.C. Braga II
18:00TSV Buchbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 II
18:00FC Vitebsk - FC Dinamo Brest
18:00DRB Tadjenant - JS Saoura
18:00NA Hussein Dey - USM Bel-Abbès
18:00LKS Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów
18:00Hapoel Tel Aviv F.C. - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C
18:00KAC Marrakech - Mouloudia Club d'Oujda
18:00Enskede IK - IFK Haninge/Brandbergen
18:00Kirchanschöring - FC Ismaning
18:00Las Palmas III - UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
18:00Juventud Torremolinos - Club Deportivo Huétor
18:00CD Basconia - Santutxu FC
18:00MC Saïda - Amal Bou Saâda
18:00SC Ritzing - SV Wimpassing
18:00TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee - SK Adnet
18:00Club Deportivo El Nacional II - Macara II
18:00Enosis Neon Paralimni FC - Ermis Aradippou
18:00Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat Yerevan
18:00Widad Témara - Chabab Atlas Khénifra
18:00GKS Bełchatów - Stal Stalowa Wola
18:00BC Levski Sofia - BC Šiauliai
18:00Alexander Zgirovsky - Sam Taylor
18:15Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrni
18:15Qadsia SC - Al Tadamun SC
04:45Puebla F.C. - Club América
05:23Malang Devlet Üniversitesi - Padjadjaran
07:00FC Azul Claro Numazu - Fujieda MYFC
08:00Gyeongnam FC - FC Seoul
08:00Pohang Steelers - Incheon United F.C.
08:00Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Ansan Greeners
08:30Campbelltown City SC - Sydney Olympic
09:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu
09:00Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995
09:00FC Erchim - Ulaanbaatar
09:30Persipura Jayapura - Arema FC
10:00Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Daegu FC
10:00Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00F.C. Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis
10:00Altona Magic SC - Dandenong City Soccer Club
10:00Shenzhen Ledman - Suzhou Dongwu
10:00Sichuan Annapurna - Nantong Zhiyun
10:00Zhenjiang Huasa - Shenzhen Pengcheng
10:00Baotou Nanjiao - Dalian Boyang
10:00Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Yanbian Beiguo
10:00Hebei Elite - Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
10:00Qingdao Jonoon F.C. - Yinchuan Helanshan
10:00Shenyang Urban - Shaanxi Athletic
10:00Zibo Sunday - Baoding Yingli Yitong
10:30Dalian Yifang - Shanghai Shenhua F.C.
11:00Kyoto Sanga F.C. - Tochigi S.C.
11:00Energeticianul - Daco-Getica Bükreş
11:00CS Aerostar Bacau - SCM Argesul Pitesti
11:00Balotesti - ACS Poli Timișoara
11:00CS Metaloglobus Bucureşti - ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
11:00CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Ripensia Timisoara
11:00Binh Dinh F.C. - TDCS Dong Thap F.C.
11:00Dak Lak FC - Cong An Nhan Dan
11:00Huda Hue F.C. - Xi Mang Fico Tay Ninh F.C.
11:00Đồng Tâm Long An F.C. - Ha Noi T&T II
11:00Viettel F.C. - Binh Phuoc
11:15FK Baník Sokolov - 1. SK Prostějov
11:15FK Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
11:15SK Převýšov - FC Vysehrad
11:30FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Ural Sverdlovsk Bölgesi
11:30Madura United - Pusamania Borneo F.C.
11:30FK Králův Dvůr - Loko Vltavín
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai
12:00Patha Charka - West Bengal
12:00Pogoń Szczecin II - KKS 1925 Kalisz
12:00Ahva Arraba F.C. - Bnei Nahaf Kasem
12:30Ventforet Kofu - Fagiano Okayama
12:30CS Luceafărul Oradea - Academica Clinceni
12:30Geylang International - Courts Young Lions
12:30GFA - Zwegabin United
12:45Sawmer - Langsning
13:00Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus
13:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - F.C. Tokyo
13:00Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka
13:00Ehime F.C. - Avispa Fukuoka
13:00Renofa Yamaguchi FC - Oita Trinita
13:00Oliveirense - F.C. Porto II
13:00VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Oldenburg
13:00Busan IPark - Ansan Police FC
13:00Jetısu FK - FC Kayrat
13:00Kaysar - FC Şahter Karağandı
13:00FC Kuressaare - FC Levadia Tallinn
13:00JK Viljandi Tulevik - JK Tammeka Tartu
13:00FC Khimki II - FC Zorky Krasnogorsk
13:00Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold - AB Tårnby
13:00Norresundby - VSK Aarhus
13:00CE Felanitx - RCD Mallorca II
13:00Haukiputaan Pallo - Roi United
13:00Kohtla-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna JK Legion
13:00Hapoel Bnei Musmus - Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
13:001461 Trabzon - Ankara Adliyespor
13:00Aktöbe Zhas - FK Baykonur Kızılorda
13:00FC Taraz - Jetısu II
13:00FC Bolat - Ekibastuzets
13:00Nyírbátori - Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
13:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor
13:30Kaspiy FK - Kayrat Akademia
13:45Pattaya United F.C. - Ratchaburi F.C.
13:45Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa
14:00Rayo Vallecano - Deportivo Alavés
14:00FC Dynamo Moskova - FC Anzhi Makhachkala
14:00Mariupol - PFC Oleksandriya
14:00Arminia Вielefeld - 1. FC Union Berlin
14:00Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 98
14:00Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum
14:00Tarup-Paarup IF - Brabrand IF
14:00Skovshoved IF - BK Avarta
14:00Vanløse IF - Brønshøj BK
14:00Ümraniyespor - Gençlerbirliği S.K.
14:00Hatayspor - İstanbulspor
14:00Port FC - Suphanburi F.C.
14:00FC Isloch - FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk
14:00Garbarnia Kraków - Chojniczanka Chojnice
14:00Sandvikens IF - Skellefteå FF
14:00FC Ryazan - FC Kaluga
14:00Staal Jørpeland IL - Åssiden IF
14:00FC Allerød - Fremad Valby
14:00Boldklubben 1908 - 1. FC Union Berlin
14:00Avedøre IF - Holbæk B&I
14:00Karlslunde IF - Herlev IF
14:00Taastrup Fodbold Club - Gentofte-Vangede IF
14:00Kastrup BK - TFC Odsherred
14:00B-1913 - Oure
14:00Viby IF Fodbold - IF Lystrup
14:00Heby AIF - Vallentuna BK
14:00Lindome GIF - Hittarps IK
14:00Nässjö - IFK Berga
14:00Scandinavian Orebro - Säffle FF
14:00Bremer SV - KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
14:00SV Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV
14:00Lappee JK - FC Peltirumpu
14:00Wolves - Peimari United
14:00TuWe - Pallo-Iirot
14:00Mohammedan - Calcutta Customs
14:00Chiangmai FC - PTT Rayong F.C.
14:00National Defense Ministry - Svay Rieng FC
14:00Police Commissariat - Asia Europe University FC
14:00FC Kolomna - FC Chertanovo Moskova II
14:00Okjetpes SK - Makhtaaral
14:00Auda Riga - Grobina
14:00Samut Sakhon F.C. - Udon Thani F.C.
14:00Rayong - Trat FC
14:30Fulham - Watford
14:30Kjellerup IF - Kolding IF
14:30VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07
14:30BFC Viktoria 1889 - Bischofswerdaer 08
14:30FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - SV Babelsberg 03
14:30Bhayangkara United - PS Barito Putera
14:30Persebaya 1927 - Mitra Kukar F.C.
14:30Meizhou Meixian Techand - Shenzhen
14:30KFUM BK Roskilde - FA 2000
14:30Savedalens IF - Varbergs GIF
14:30Vinbergs - FC Rosengard
14:30Lymington Town F.C. - Torquay United
14:30Nagykanizsai ULE - Iváncsa KSK
14:35Eastleigh - Dagenham & Redbridge
14:35Guizhou Zhicheng F.C. - Beijing Guoan
14:35Hebei China Fortune FC - Tianjin Quanjian
14:35Henan Jianye F.C. - Shandong Luneng Taishan
14:35Jiangsu Sainty F.C. - Guangzhou Evergrande F.C.
14:35Shanghai Dongya F.C. - Changchun Yatai F.C.
14:35Hangzhou Greentown F.C. - Qingdao Hainiu F.C.
15:00Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj
15:00Boldklubben Frem - Hellerup IK
15:00Hillerod - B.93 Copenhagen
15:00Dalum IF - Odder IGF
15:00Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig
15:00SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - F.C. Hansa Rostock
15:00Karlsruher SC - KFC Uerdingen 05
15:00SV Meppen - SpVgg Unterhaching
15:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
15:00TSV 1860 München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden
15:00SC Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte
15:00TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach
15:00FSV Frankfurt - SV Elversberg
15:00SC Freiburg II - FC 08 Homburg
15:00SV Waldhof Mannheim - TSG Balingen
15:001. FC Saarbrucken - Wormatia Worms
15:00TSV Steinbach - FK Pirmasens
15:001. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Germania Halberstadt
15:00VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Germania Egestorf
15:00FC Bayreuth - 1. FC Nuremberg II
15:00Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FV Illertissen
15:00VfR Garching - SV Schalding-Heining
15:001. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
15:00Wuppertaler SV - FC Viktoria Köln
15:001. Kaan-Marienborn - Borussia Dortmund II
15:00SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Verl
15:00SV Rodinghausen - SG Wattenscheid 09
15:00ASU Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni
15:00Chai Nat - SCG Muangthong United FC
15:00Nakhon Ratchasima F.C. - Prachuap F.C.
15:00SV Wals-Grünau - ANIF
15:00Rynninge IK - Akropolis IF
15:00Eskilsminne IF - Utsiktens BK
15:00Lada-Tolyatti - FC Syzran-2003 Syzran
15:00FC Torpedo Moskova - FC Dynamo Bryansk
15:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Rotor Volgograd II
15:00Ishoj - Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
15:00Greve Fodbold - IF Skjold Birkerød
15:00Värmbols FC - Huddinge IF
15:00Värmdö IF - IF Sylvia Norrköping
15:00Strömsbergs IF - Karlbergs BK
15:00Gimonas Umea - Sandviks IK
15:00IFK Holmsund - Bergnäsets AIK
15:00Kalix - Ohtana/Aapua FF
15:00Kiruna FF - Notvikens IK
15:00Lycksele IF - Umea Akademi
15:00Saters - Edsbyns IF FF
15:00Täby FK - Skiljebo SK
15:00Angby - Jarla IF
15:00IK Franke - Vasteras IK
15:00Kungsangens IF - Håbo
15:00Tullinge - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
15:00Olympic - Högaborgs BK
15:00KSF Prespa Birlik - Ullareds
15:00Kvarnby IK - IFK Malmö
15:00Alsens IF - Kubikenborgs IF
15:00Frösö IF - Salsåker-Ullångers IF
15:00Lillhärdals IF - Iggesunds IK
15:00Ostavalls IF - Sund IF
15:00Asarums IF FK - Nosaby IF
15:00Ifo Bromolla IF - Raaslatts SK
15:00IFK Kumla - IFC Amal
15:00Sifhalla - Hertzoga
15:001. FC Normannia Gmünd - SV Linx
15:00FC Nöttingen - FC 08 Villingen
15:00SV Göppingen - SGV Freiberg
15:00SSV Reutlingen 05 - FC Germania Friedrichstal
15:00SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Oberneuland
15:00Meiendorfer SV - TSV Buchholz 08
15:00TuS Holzkirchen - TSV 1865 Dachau
15:00FC Brandenburger Sud 05 - Malchower SV
15:00FC Torgelower SV Greif - Lok Stendal
15:00BSG Chemie Leipzig - VFC Plauen
15:00Eilenburg - BSG Wismut Gera
15:00International Leipzig - SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
15:00FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Einheit Rudolstadt
15:00VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
15:00VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen II
15:00FC Vaajakoski - IF Gnistan
15:00JaPS - MiPK
15:00JIPPO - FC Viikingit
15:00Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa - Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
15:00Bollklubben-46 - Musan Salama
15:00FC Espoo - FC Kiffen 08
15:00FC Jazz - Kaarinan Pojat
15:00HIFK II - SalPa
15:00Brattvåg IL - FK Arendal
15:00KFUM - Nardo FK
15:00Sport Union Mauer - FV Avusturya XIII
15:00AŠK Bravo Publikum - NK Krka
15:00Alashkert FC - Lori
15:00Verdal Idrettslag - SK Gjøvik-Lyn
15:00Zagłębie II Lubin - MKS Kluczbork
15:00Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho II - JBK
15:00Vasa IFK - TP-47
15:00Leningradets - FC Dolgoprudny
15:00Gaziantepspor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
15:00Gümüşhanespor - Sarıyer
15:00Sivas Dört Eylül Belediye Spor - Anadolu Selçukluspor
15:00Sola Fotball - FK Tønsberg
15:00FK Teleoptik - Zarkovo
15:00Bandari F.C. - Nakumatt
15:00Sony Sugar F.C. - Chemelil Sugar F.C.
15:00Hodmezovasarhelyi - Dunakanyar-Vác FC
15:00Kecskeméti TE - Körmendi FC
15:15Brunei DPMM FC - Tampines Rovers FC
15:15Mes Rafsanjan F.C. - Shahrdari Tabriz FC
15:30SVG Reichenau - FC Dornbirn 1913
15:30Atırau - Kızıljar FK
15:30Silver Strikers - Civil Sporting Kulübü
15:30Hong Kong FutbolClub - Resources Capital
15:30Qashqai - Shahrdari Mahshahr
15:30Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Hapoel Kafr Kanna
15:30Yeni Altındağ Belediyespor - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
15:30SVV Scheveningen - VV Katwijk
15:30Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys
15:30GVVV Veenendaal - Vitesse II
15:45Malavan F.C. - Siah Jamegan Khorasan F.C.
16:00Parma F.C. - Cagliari Calcio
16:00Carpi F.C. 1909 - Brescia Calcio
16:00F.C. Krotone - Hellas Verona F.C.
16:00U.S. Lecce - F.B.C. Unione Venezia
16:00U.S. Città di Palermo - A.C. Perugia Calcio
16:00Delfino Pescara 1936 - Foggia Calcio
16:00Spezia Calcio - A.S. Cittadella
16:00FC Bourg-Péronnas - Chambly
16:00ZKS Olimpia Zambrów - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16:00Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt FC
16:00Sigma Olomouc - Dukla Prague
16:00PS Kemi Kings - Vaasan Palloseura
16:00Paris - FC Metz
16:00BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Hannover 96 II
16:00Miedz Legnica II - TS Gwarek
16:00Kayserispor - Konyaspor
16:00Buriram United F.C. - Police Tero
16:00FC Slutsk - Minsk
16:00Baroka F.C. - Orlando Pirates
16:00Lamontville Golden Arrows F.C. - Chippa United F.C.
16:00Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad
16:00Pahtakor Taşkent - Buhara FK
16:00Neftchi Fergana - Nasaf Qarshi FK
16:00Ordabası - FC İrtiş Pavlodar
16:00Kelantan FA - Sabah FA
16:00Sollentuna FK - Karlslunds IF
16:00Kristianstads FF - IK Oddevold
16:00FC Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev - Metallist 1925
16:00Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans
16:00FC Sokol Saratov - FC Kvant Obninsk
16:00Steinkjer FK - Brumunddal Fotball
16:00Spjelkavik IL - Rilindja
16:00Skjervøy - IF Fløya
16:00Madla - Vindbjart FK
16:00Varde IF - Otterup B&IK
16:00FC Djursland - Holstebro BK
16:00Nora - Newroz
16:00Vänersborgs IF - FC Trollhättan
16:00BKV Norrtälje - Sundbybergs
16:00Gamla Upsala SK - Vasalunds IF
16:00Fagersta Sodra - Norrala IF
16:00Hille IF - Bullermyrens IK
16:00Trosa Vagnharad - Stockholm Internazionale
16:00Uppsala-Kurd FK - Marsta
16:00Dalstorps IF - Hassleholm IF
16:00Lindsdals IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK
16:00Räppe GOIF - Brantevik/Rörum Österlen FF
16:00Arboga Sodra IF - Ikchults IK
16:00IFK Olme - IFK Eskilstuna
16:00OSC Bremerhaven - SFl Bremerhaven
16:001. Sand - DJK Gebenbach
16:00ASV Vach - SC Eltersdorf
16:00SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - TSV Aubstadt
16:00TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SSV Jahn Regensburg II
16:00Rot-Weiss Koblenz - Hassia Bingen
16:00SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Bayern Alzenau
16:00FC Ederbergland - FSC Lohfelden
16:00KSV Hessen Kassel - VfB Ginsheim
16:00SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Turk Gucu Friedberg
16:00TSV Lehnerz - SC Viktoria Griesheim
16:00SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - KSV Baunatal
16:00SC Waldgirmes - Bad Vilbel
16:00VfL Halle 1896 - Ludwigsfelder FC
16:00KäPa - HJS Akatemia
16:00FK Vidar - Skeid Fotball
16:00FCJ Blackbird - Kings
16:00Ajax Cape Town F.C. - Maccabi
16:00Mbombela United - TS Sporting
16:00University of Pretoria F.C. - Royal Eagles
16:00Real Kings - TS Galaxy
16:00MEAP Nisou - Aris Limassol F.C.
16:00Onisilos Sotira - Othellos Athienou F.C.
16:00PAEEK - Olympiakos Nicosia
16:00Ruvu Shooting - Coastal Union
16:00Vipers S.C. - Kampala Capital City Authority FC
16:00CA San Martín de San Juan II - Atletico Tucuman II
16:00CD Walter Ferreti - Real Madriz FC
16:00Juventud de Las Piedras - Club Atlético Villa Teresa
16:00FC Pskov-747 - FC Murom
16:00RKS Radomiak Radom - CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
16:00Posta Rangers - Vihiga United
16:00IJsselmeervogels - Lienden
16:00BKV Előre SC - Debreceni VSC
16:00Fovarosi Vizmuevek - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE
16:00Tallya - MTK Budapest
16:15Newell's Old Boys II - CA Lanus II
16:30Hertha BSC - Borussia Mönchengladbach
16:30TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund
16:301. FC Nuremberg - Hannover 96
16:30VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg
16:30FC Augsburg - Werder Вremen
16:30Arsenal Tula - FC Rubin Kazan
16:30KS Cracovia - Wisła Płock
16:30Barry Town - Cefn Druids A.F.C.
16:30Carmarthen Town A.F.C. - Aberystwyth Town F.C.
16:30Caernarfon Town - Llanelli Town
16:30Newtown A.F.C. - Cardiff Metropolitan University
16:30MFK Dubnica - Partizán Bardejov
16:30SC Weiz - Grazer AK
16:30Petrojet FC - El Gouna FC
16:30FK Lovćen - FK Zeta
16:30Kolding B - Hedensted IF
16:30Silkeborg IF - B 1909
16:30Bahlinger SC - TSG Backnang
16:30Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSV Ilshofen
16:30SV Oberachern - FV Ravensburg
16:30TSV Nördlingen - TSV 1860 München II
16:30FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03 - Engers
16:30Karbach - VfB Dillingen
16:30FSV Jägersburg - FC Hertha Wiesbach
16:30FV 07 Diefflen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II
16:30TSG Pfeddersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen
16:30TSV Schott Mainz - Emmelshausen
16:30TuS Mechtersheim - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
16:30FC 1931 Eddersheim e.V. - Hunfelder SV
16:30TJ Jiskra Rýmařov - SK Lisen
16:30MFK Frýdek-Místek - SK Spartak Hulín
16:30FC MSA Dolní Benešov - MFK Vyskov
16:30ČSK Uherský Brod - FC Velké Meziříčí
16:30Excelsior Maassluis - BVV Barendrecht
16:30ŠK Odeva Lipany - FC Petržalka 1898
16:45SK Herd - Drøbak-Frogn IL
16:45Gaborone United FC - Botsvana Railways Highlanders
16:55Shahin Bushehr - Sanat Mes Kerman F.C.
17:00Burnley - A.F.C. Bournemouth
17:00Cardiff City - Manchester City
17:00Crystal Palace - Newcastle United
17:00Leicester City - Huddersfield Town
17:00Liverpool - Southampton
17:00Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:00Lviv - FC Karpaty Lviv
17:00Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon
17:00Barnsley - Burton Albion
17:00Blackpool - Luton Town
17:00Bristol Rovers - Coventry City
17:00Charlton Athletic - Plymouth Argyle
17:00Gillingham - Peterborough United
17:00Doncaster Rovers - Bradford City
17:00Oxford United - Walsall
17:00Portsmouth - Wycombe Wanderers
17:00Sunderland - Rochdale
17:00Southend United - Fleetwood Town
17:00Scunthorpe United - Shrewsbury Town
17:00Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons
17:00Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town
17:00Bury - Carlisle United
17:00Yeovil Town - Swindon Town
17:00Cambridge United - Mansfield Town
17:00Crewe Alexandra - Port Vale
17:00Stevenage - Grimsby Town
17:00Tranmere Rovers - Newport County
17:00Morecambe - Macclesfield Town
17:00Northampton Town - Notts County
17:00Oldham Athletic - Colchester United
17:00Exeter City - Cheltenham Town
17:00Aberdeen - Motherwell
17:00Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren
17:00Dundee - Hibernian
17:00Heart of Midlothian F.C. - Livingston
17:00Barnet - Fylde
17:00Barrow - Maidenhead United
17:00Braintree Town - Maidstone United
17:00Aldershot Town - Dover Athletic
17:00Chesterfield - Gateshead
17:00Halifax Town - Hartlepool United
17:00Sutton United - Wrexham
17:00Solihull Moors - Bromley
17:00Salford City F.C. - Boreham Wood
17:00Harrogate Town - Leyton Orient
17:00Ebbsfleet United - Havant & Waterlooville
17:00IK Sirius Fotboll - Östersunds FK
17:00Trelleborgs FF - Djurgårdens IF
17:00IF Elfsborg - Örebro SK
17:00Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF
17:00Ruch Radzionków - Piast Żmigród
17:00Stal Brzeg - KS Stilon Gorzów
17:00MZKS Lechia Dzierżoniów - Foto-Higiena
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Record Bielsko-Biala
17:00Alloa Athletic - Ayr United
17:00Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic
17:00Falkirk - Dundee United
17:00Partick Thistle - Queen of the South
17:00Ross County - Inverness
17:00Huragan Morag - Legia Warsaw II
17:00Aston Villa - Sheffield Wednesday
17:00Derby County - Brentford
17:00Ipswich Town - Bolton Wanderers
17:00Leeds United - Birmingham City
17:00Middlesbrough - Swansea City
17:00Nottingham Forest - Rotherham United
17:00Reading - Hull City
17:00Sheffield United - Preston North End
17:00West Bromwich Albion - Millwall
17:00Stoke City - Blackburn Rovers
17:00FC Ilves - FC Inter Turku
17:00Kuopion Palloseura - FC Honka
17:00AC Kajaani - FF Jaro
17:00Klubi-04 - AC Oulu
17:00Raith Rovers - Montrose F.C.
17:00Stenhousemuir - Arbroath F.C.
17:00Stranraer - East Fife F.C.
17:00Forfar Athletic - Brechin City
17:00Airdrie United - Dumbarton
17:00Clyde F.C. - Elgin City F.C.
17:00Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers
17:00Queen's Park F.C. - Edinburgh City FC
17:00Peterhead - Berwick Rangers
17:00Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic F.C.
17:00Glenavon F.C. - Crusaders F.C.
17:00Glentoran Belfast United - Institute F.C.
17:00Dungannon Swifts F.C. - Ards F.C.
17:00Cliftonville F.C. - Ballymena United F.C.
17:00Coleraine F.C. - Linfield F.C.
17:00Degerfors IF - GAIS
17:00Al-Jazeera (Amman) - Aqaba
17:00CA Osasuna - Sporting de Gijón
17:00FK Napredak Kruševac - Dinamo Vranje
17:00FK Zemun - FK Bačka Palanka
17:00Stratford Town - Redditch United
17:00SK Rapid Wien II - SC Neusiedl am See 1919
17:00Fram - Ungmennafélagið Víkingur
17:00Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur - IF Magni Grenivik
17:00Ungmennafélag Njarðvíkur - UMF Selfoss
17:00Þór Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavík
17:00MKS Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki
17:00ŁKS Łódź - GKS Tychy
17:00Real Unión - Real Oviedo II
17:00Kızılkum Zarafşon - Kuruvchi Kokand 1912
17:00FC Aktöbe - FC Tobol Kostanay
17:00Nyköpings BIS - BK Forward
17:00Oskarshamns AIK - Torns IF
17:00FC Stumbras - Zalgiris Kaunas
17:00Hisingsbacka - Karlstad BK
17:00UB Conquense - FC Barcelona II
17:00PFC Spartak Nalchik - FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
17:00Orkla Fotballklubb - Melhus
17:00Ottestad Idrettslag - Byåsen Toppfotball
17:00IL Brodd - Lysekloster Idrettslag
17:00FK Fyllingsdalen - Fana IL
17:00Tertnes IL - IL Varegg
17:00Øystese IL - Vardeneset Ballklubb
17:00FK Senja - Sortland Idrettslag
17:00Frigg Oslo FK - Sportsforeningen Grei
17:00Halsen - Pors Grenland
17:00Eidsvold - Østsiden IL
17:00Kråkerøy IL - Skedsmo FK
17:00Selbak - Gjellerasen
17:00Bishop's Stortford - Carshalton Athletic F.C.
17:00Staines Town - Hartley Wintney F.C.
17:00IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Södertälje FK
17:00Karlstad BK - Stenungsunds IF
17:00Nordvärmland FF - Torslanda IK
17:00Örebro Syrianska IF - IFK Uddevalla
17:00Lidingö - IFK Mora
17:00IFK Stocksund - Valbo FF
17:00Söderhamns FF - Slatta
17:00Boo - Tyresö FF
17:00Assyriska BK - IS Halmia
17:00Arnas IF - Anundsjö IF
17:00Stode - Svartviks IF
17:00FSV Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Ammerthal
17:00Großbardorf - SpVgg Bayern Hof
17:00SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Unterföhring
17:00TB Uphusen - SV Atlas Delmenhorst
17:00Bærum SK - Grorud IL
17:00Elverum Fotball - Moss FK
17:00Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Asker Fotball
17:00Egersunds IK - Flekkerøy IL
17:00SK Vard Haugesund - IL Stjørdals-Blink
17:00St. Jakob im Rosental - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg
17:00Íþróttafélagið Grótta - Huginn Seydisfjordur
17:00Thróttur Vogar - KF Fjardabyggd
17:00CSM Focsani - ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
17:00Deportivo Merlo - San Martín de Burzaco
17:00Club El Porvenir - Club Ferrocarril Midland
17:00Club Social y Deportivo Muñiz - CSR Espanol
17:00Thamesmead Town F.C. - Merstham F.C.
17:00Chorley - Leek Town F.C.
17:00Darlington - Bradford Park Avenue
17:00F.C. United of Manchester - Colne
17:00Hampton & Richmond Borough - Burgess Hill Town F.C.
17:00Hereford - Truro City
17:00Telford United - Bedford Town
17:00Chelmsford City - Worthing FC
17:00Hendon F.C. - Phoenix Sports
17:00Nuneaton Town - Brackley Town
17:00Basford United FutbolClub - Lancaster City F.C.
17:00North Ferriby United - Scarborough Athletic F.C.
17:00Stalybridge Celtic - Matlock Town F.C.
17:00Whitby Town - Hyde United
17:00Chester - City of Liverpool
17:00Chippenham Town F.C - Swindon Supermarine
17:00East Thurrock United - Whitehawk
17:00Kettering Town - AFC Mansfield
17:00Kidderminster Harriers - Atherstone Town
17:00Kempston Rovers - Marlow FC
17:00Ashton United F.C. - Trafford F.C.
17:00Poole Town F.C. - Cinderford Town
17:00St Albans - Whyteleafe F.C.
17:00Cleethorpes Town - Bamber Bridge F.C.
17:00Halesowen Town - Gainsborough Trinity
17:00Marine F.C. - Frickley Athletic F.C.
17:00Metropolitan Police F.C. - Needham Market F.C.
17:00Wealdstone - Great Wakering Rovers
17:00Universitatea Craiova II - CS Sporting Roşiorii
17:00ACS Foresta Suceava - CSM Roman
17:00Kazanka - Veles Moskova
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Elana Toruń
17:15Celta de Vigo - Real Valladolid
17:15SD Eibar - CD Leganés
17:15Saipa F.C. - Naft Masjed Soleyman F.C.
17:15Esteghlal F.C. - Zob Ahan Isfahan F.C.
17:30Avusturya Lustenau - SV Lafnitz
17:30NK Osijek - HNK Gorica
17:30Septemvri Sofia - PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:30FC Langenegg - FC Kufstein
17:30U.S.D. Cavese 1919 - Virtus Francavilla
17:30Slovan Velvary - Olympia Prague
17:30TJ Jiskra Domažlice - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
17:30NK Primorac 1929 - NK Jadran Luka Ploče
17:30Sabail - Sabah FA
17:30FC Independiente II - Deportivo Cuenca II
17:30FK Krupa na Vrbasu - FK Sarajevo
17:30FK Radnik Bijeljina - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
17:30FK Dobrovice - TJ Sokol Živanice
17:30KS Skra Czestochowa - K.S. Energetyk ROW Rybnik
17:55Al Sadd SC - Al Rayyan SC
18:00Lille OSC - FC Nantes
18:00Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger AC
18:00SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg
18:00Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg
18:00KS Polkowice - Warta Gorzow
18:00FC Botoșani - CS Concordia Chiajna
18:00KSP Polonia Warszawa - KS Legionovia Legionowo
18:00Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
18:00FCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel United
18:00C.D. Palestino - Unión Española
18:00SFC Opava - Teplice
18:00MFK Karviná - 1. FK Příbram
18:00FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko
18:00F.C. Arouca - S.C. Braga II
18:00TSV Buchbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 II
18:00FC Vitebsk - FC Dinamo Brest
18:00DRB Tadjenant - JS Saoura
18:00NA Hussein Dey - USM Bel-Abbès
18:00LKS Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów
18:00Hapoel Tel Aviv F.C. - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona F.C
18:00KAC Marrakech - Mouloudia Club d'Oujda
18:00Enskede IK - IFK Haninge/Brandbergen
18:00Kirchanschöring - FC Ismaning
18:00Las Palmas III - UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
18:00Juventud Torremolinos - Club Deportivo Huétor
18:00CD Basconia - Santutxu FC
18:00MC Saïda - Amal Bou Saâda
18:00SC Ritzing - SV Wimpassing
18:00TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee - SK Adnet
18:00Club Deportivo El Nacional II - Macara II
18:00Enosis Neon Paralimni FC - Ermis Aradippou
18:00Gandzasar FC - FC Ararat Yerevan
18:00Widad Témara - Chabab Atlas Khénifra
18:00GKS Bełchatów - Stal Stalowa Wola
18:15Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrni
18:15Qadsia SC - Al Tadamun SC
05:15Jeremy Beale - Brydan Klein
05:15Djokovic/Federer - Anderson/Sock
05:45Karolina Pliskova - Donna Vekić
05:45Perez/Rodionova - Khan/Choi
06:30Chloe Isabella Tsang - Jiayun Zhu
06:30Hongding Dong - Chihiro Takayama
06:30Yuping Wang - Yuxin Zhang
07:00Marketa Vondrousova - Katerina Siniakova
07:00Alison Bai - Destanee Aiava
07:00Andrey Chepelev - Colin Van Beem
07:30Xiyu Wang - Vania King
07:30Monica Niculescu - Sofia Kenin
07:30Adamczak/Moore - Kovinic/Lapko
08:00Naomi Osaka - Camila Giorgi
08:00Gyulnara Nazarova - Daria Kudashova
08:00Jason Murray Kubler - Hiroki Moriya
08:00Kiki Bertens - Maria Sakkari
08:00Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Zihao Xia
08:00Krajicek/Nedunchezhiyan - Wang/Hsu
09:00Ramkumar Ramanathan - Max Purcell
09:00Misaki Doi - Amandine Hesse
09:00Viktoriya Tomova - Dejana Radanović
09:00Anastasia Potapova - Yasmina Karimjanova
09:00Mohamed Safwat - Yecong He
09:30Sara Sorribes Tormo - Anna Zaja
09:30Nicole Gibbs - Viktorija Golubic
09:30Soon-Woo Kwon - Malek Jaziri
09:30Ruben Bemelmans - Rigele Te
09:30Rebecca Peterson - Ying-Ying Duan
09:30Su-Wei Hsieh - Ajla Tomljanovic
09:30Felix Auger Aliassime - Yusuke Takahashi
10:00Maheu/Roger-Vasselin - Koolhof/Molteni
10:00Hlavackova/Strycova - Kato/Ninomiya
10:00Qiang Wang - Yulia Putintseva
10:00Jason Jung - James Ward
10:00Begu/Olaru - Hsieh/Hsieh
10:00Irina Fetecau - Caroline Uebelhoer
10:00Anna Bondar - Giulia Gatto-Monticone
10:30Tim Smyczek - Fajing Sun
10:30Varvara Flink - Elena Rybakina
10:30Harriet Dart - Alexandra Panova
10:30Tatsuma Ito - Federico Gaio
10:30Riccardo Bonadio - Paul Woerner
10:30Jordi Samper-Montana - Mathieu Perchicot
10:30Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - Cemre Anil
10:30Romina Oprandi - Sinja Kraus
10:30Benjamin Bonzi - Jonathan Eysseric
10:30Tak Khunn Wang - Luca Margaroli
11:00Bernard Tomic - Renta Tokuda
11:00Gael Monfils - Duck Hee Lee
11:00Bibiane Weijers - Akgul Amanmuradova
11:00Miomir Kecmanovic - Yosuke Watanuki
11:30Christian/Ruse - Dinu/Uzkategui
12:00Yoshihito Nishioka - Alexander Bublik
12:00Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo - Petr Hajek
12:00Fanny Stollar - Barbora Stefkova
12:00Ivana Jorovic - Conny Perrin
12:00Go Soeda - Brayden Schnur
12:00Filip Peliwo - Zhe Li
12:00Krawietz/Mies - Bednarek/Pel
12:00Sandra Samir - Charlotte Roemer
12:00Gonzalo Lama - Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
12:00Andrea Gamiz - Laura Svatikova
12:00Lucia Cortez Llorca - Laura Barona
12:00Marie Benoit - Stephanie Wagner
12:00Megi Khmiadashvili - Estrella Cabeza-Candela
12:00Peter Bothwell - Elliot Benchetrit
12:00Tim Van Rijthoven - Tony Bourcet
12:00Jesper Klov Nilsson - Arvid Nordquist
12:00Lucas Renard - Jakob Arvidsson Ehn
12:00Niklas Johansson - Eric Davidsson
12:00Christoph Negritu - Kai Wehnelt
12:30Lloyd Harris - Ivan Nedelko
12:30Jack Draper - Filip Bergevi
12:30Ratiwatana/Ratiwatana - Hsieh/Yang
12:30Vega Hernandez/Neis - Junaid/Raja
13:00Ernests Gulbis - Egor Gerasimov
13:00Tiago Cacao - Frederico Gil
13:00Barbara Haas - Jesika Maleckova
13:30Abdel-Aziz/Abd El Wahab - Kissell/Roemer
13:30Alexander Erler - Luca Prevosto
13:30Laslo Djere - Jelle Sels
13:30Samuel Brosset - Arthur Rinderknech
13:30Evan Furness - Joao Lucas Magalhaes Hueb de Menezes
13:30Raul Brancaccio - Lamine Ouahab
13:30Tessah Andrianjafitrimo - Pemra Özgen
13:30Christoffer Solberg - Oliver Andersson
13:30Erik Grevelius - Alexander Georg Mandma
13:30Melker Isaksson - Johan Garpered
13:30Moez Echargui - Dimitriy Voronin
14:00Stanislas Wawrinka - Martin Klizan
14:00Thiago Monteiro - Federico Delbonis
14:00Alicia Herrero Linana - Gabriela Ce
14:00Claudia Hoste Ferrer - Laura Pigossi
14:00Gabriela Martinez Asensi - Jade Suvrijn
14:00Maria Andrienko - Maja Chwalinska
14:30Joao Monteiro - Maxime Tchoutakian
14:30Tena Lukas - Julia Grabher
14:30Yoruk/Anil - Nazarkina/Poplavska
15:00Pedro Martinez Portero - Dragos Dima
15:00Gilles Simon - Radu Albot
15:00Maxime Janvier - Andres Artunedo Martinavarro
15:00Ylena In-Albon - Martina Caregaro
15:00Kristina Kucova - Anastasia Zarytska
15:00Lesley Kerkhove - Greta Arn
15:00Irina Maria Bara - Ludmilla Samsonova
15:00Miljan Zekic - Alessandro Petrone
15:00Eric Ahren Moonga - Carl Gustafsson
15:00Karl Kiur Saar - Almir Nokic
15:00Robin Thour - Rikard Raad
15:30Dominic Thiem - Roberto Bautista-Agut
15:30Paula Ormaechea - Helene Pellicano
15:30Angela Fita Boluda - Maria Navarro Pinol
15:30Diane Parry - Raquel Ducet Teixeira
15:30Emilie Lindh Gallagher - Anastasia Pribylova
16:00Stefano Napolitano - Stefano Travaglia
16:00Nikola Slavic - Simon Yitbarek
16:30Kei Nishikori - Matthias Bachinger
16:30Veronica Cepede Royg - Katarina Zavatska
16:30Arslanbek Temirhanov - Johan Claesson
16:30Jonathan Stenberg - Karl Fredrik Utheim
16:30Christian Samuelsson - Edis Nokic
17:00Dustin Brown - Hugo Nys
17:00Daniela Vismane - Melanie Stokke
17:00Eva Guerrero Alvarez - Blanca Puig Caballero
17:00Maria Gutierrez Carrasco - Andrea Redondo Gutierrez
17:00Lucia Garrigues Melendez - Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
17:00Mayer/Schell - Gil/Monteiro
17:30Berrettini/Fognini - Mirnyi/Oswald
18:00Alexander Zgirovsky - Sam Taylor
cosmobet üye ol
maç izlecanlı maç izlelig tv izleinternetten lig tv izlebein sports izlesmart spor izles sport izlentv spor izlea spor izletrt spor izle